Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 7 Gäste online.

BJEMS U10 / Endstand

 

 Wieder gewonnen : Aaron


Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Hesselmann,Tom
ASV Senden
2. Henning,Tom
SC Sendenhorst
3. Wuttke,Lukas
SC Sendenhorst
4. Klose,Mats
ASV Senden
5. Lohoff,Fabian 712 SF Olfen
6. Kamp,Aaron
SK Münster 32
7. Huge,Leon
SV Türme Billerbeck
8. Wagner,Moritz
SC Sendenhorst
9. Vakhrushev,Ivan
SK Münster 32

 

1. Runde :




Hesselmann,Tom -

 
Henning,Tom - Vakhrushev,Ivan 1 - 0
Wuttke,Lukas - Wagner,Moritz 1 - 0
Klose,Mats - Huge,Leon ½ - ½
Lohoff,Fabian - Kamp,Aaron 0 - 1












2. Runde :





  Huge,Leon
 
Wagner,Moritz - Kamp,Aaron 0 - 1
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Lohoff,Fabian 1 - 0
Hesselmann,Tom - Klose,Mats 0 - 1
Henning,Tom - Wuttke,Lukas 1 - 0












3. Runde :




Henning,Tom  

 
Wuttke,Lukas - Hesselmann,Tom 0 - 1
Klose,Mats - Vakhrushev,Ivan 1 - 0
Lohoff,Fabian - Wagner,Moritz 1 - 0
Kamp,Aaron - Huge,Leon 1 - 0












4. Runde :





- Wagner,Moritz
-
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Huge,Leon 0 - 1
Hesselmann,Tom - Kamp,Aaron 0 - 1
Henning,Tom - Lohoff,Fabian 1 - 0
Wuttke,Lukas - Klose,Mats 0 - 1












5. Runde :




Wuttke,Lukas -

-
Klose,Mats - Henning,Tom 1 - 0
Lohoff,Fabian - Hesselmann,Tom 0 - 1
Kamp,Aaron - Vakhrushev,Ivan 1 - 0
Huge,Leon - Wagner,Moritz 1 - 0












6. Runde :




Klose,Mats  

 
Lohoff,Fabian - Wuttke,Lukas 1 - 0
Kamp,Aaron - Henning,Tom 1 - 0
Huge,Leon - Hesselmann,Tom 0,5 - 0,5
Wagner,Moritz - Vakhrushev,Ivan 0 - 1












7. Runde :





  Kamp,Aaron
 
Huge,Leon - Lohoff,Fabian 0 - 1
Wagner,Moritz - Klose,Mats 1 - 0
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Wuttke,Lukas 0 - 1
Hesselmann,Tom - Henning,Tom 0 - 1












8. Runde :





  Vakhrushev,Ivan
 
Hesselmann,Tom - Wagner,Moritz 1 - 0
Henning,Tom - Huge,Leon 1 - 0
Wuttke,Lukas - Kamp,Aaron 0 - 1
Klose,Mats - Lohoff,Fabian 0 - 1












9. Runde :




Lohoff,Fabian  

 
Kamp,Aaron - Klose,Mats 1 - 0
Huge,Leon - Wuttke,Lukas 1 - 0
Wagner,Moritz - Henning,Tom 0 - 1
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Hesselmann,Tom 0,5 - 0,5

 


Endstand :
















Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Kamp,Aaron
SK Münster 32 8 0 0 8 28
2. Henning,Tom
SC Sendenhorst 6 0 2 6 17½
3. Klose,Mats
ASV Senden 4 1 3 16½
4. Lohoff,Fabian 712 SF Olfen 4 0 4 4 11½
5. Hesselmann, Tom
ASV Senden 3 2 3 4 10 1/4
6. Huge, Leon
ASV Senden 3 2 3 4 9 3/4
7. Vakhrushev,Ivan
SK Münster 32 2 1 5 2,5 7
8. Wuttke,Lukas
SC Sendenhorst 2 0 6 2 3 1/2
9. Wagner,Moritz
SC Sendenhorst 1 0 7 1