Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 6 Gäste online.

NRW-Einzel 2012

Alle Ergebnisse unter :

http://www.schachjugend-nrw.de/ergebnisdienst.html

Nr. Titel Spieler Verein TWZ Pkt Bhlz (1Str)
1.   Budszuhn,Timo SG Bochum 1931 1923 5.0 27.0
2.   Karthäuser,Johannes SpV Morsbach 02/29 1810 5.0 25.5
3.   Pauly,Carlo SG Porz 2038 5.0 24.5
4.   Riederer,Martin SpV Morsbach 02/29 1992 5.0 22.0
5.   Hötte,Philipp SF Paderborn 2000 2019 4.5 27.5
6.   Cebulla,Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1923 2045 4.0 25.0
7.   Liu,Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 32 1886 3.5 24.5
8.   Eigemann,Julian SG Porz 2054 3.5 24.0
9.   Haase,Thomas Konstantin SK Delbrück 1864 3.5 22.5
10.   Wittke,Rene SF Lieme 2098 3.5 21.5
11.   Peter,Laurenz SG Kaarst 1912/35 1909 3.5 20.5
12.   Giraud,Valerian SpV Morsbach 02/29 1882 3.5 19.5
13.   Shishkov,Mark SG Solingen 1854 3.5 18.5
14.   Tran,Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2097 3.0 24.0
15.   Dette,Jan SF Katernberg 1913 1747 2.5 23.0
16.   Bohn,Patrick SV Heiden 62 1648 2.0 21.0
17.   Arns,Danny SF 1980 Baesweiler 1585 2.0 20.0
18.   Joos,Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1580 0.5 18.5
Nr. Titel Spieler Verein TWZ Pkt Bhlz (1Str)
1.   Kuckling,Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1828 5.5 26.0
2.   Brock,Sharlena SV Horst-Emscher 31 1353 5.0 26.0
3.   Bürger,Jessica LSV Turm Lippstadt 1388 4.5 27.0
4.   Koch,Laura SV Kamen 1930 1310 4.5 24.5
5.   Baumann,Eva SK Münster 32 1226 4.0 27.0
6.   De Cauter,Hannah K. R. SF 1974 Heinsberg 1228 4.0 24.0
7.   Siegel,Aurelia SG Porz 1177 4.0 24.0
8.   Bünte,Judith Rhedaer SV 1162 4.0 20.5
9.   Schüll,Annika TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1372 3.5 22.0
10.   Schrader,Alia SC Porta Westfalica 1054 3.5 19.5
11.   Gadschisade,Natawan SG Porz 1315 3.0 24.5
12.   Grimm,Julia SF BvK Duisburg 1008 3.0 20.5
13.   Yang,Shuai SF Moers 1193 2.5 21.5
14.   Sommer,Katrin SF Eslohe 882 2.5 19.0
15.   Hofer,Natascha SC WD Borbeck 25 976 2.0 21.0
16.   Wolters,Carina Emmericher SC 1928 755 0.5 19.5

Nr. Titel Spieler Verein TWZ Pkt Bhlz (1Str)
1.   Baltic,Fatih SV Lendersdorf 57 1302 7.5 44.0
2.   Mertens,Yannick SF 1974 Heinsberg 1523 7.0 44.5
3.   Suvorov,Luca SG Porz 1211 6.5 44.0
4.   Stirnberg,Noah SK BS Paderborn 1046 6.0 42.0
5.   Suvorov,Alexander SG Porz 1234 5.5 46.5
6.   Irkilmez,Yakub SK BS Paderborn 1221 5.5 44.5
7.   Zyla,Lennert SG Porz 876 5.5 44.5
8.   Lipske,Tim Markus SV Ahlen 1954 1003 5.0 45.5
9.   Dang Thanh,Quan SF BvK Duisburg - 5.0 40.5
10.   Schlangenotto,Niklas SK BS Paderborn 985 5.0 39.0
11.   Wensing,Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1136 5.0 35.5
12.   Kamp,Aaron SK Münster 32 - 5.0 28.5
13.   Pauls,Fynn Uedemer SC 1948 - 4.5 40.5
14.   Bartelt,Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 804 4.5 36.0
15.   Oßendorf,Leon SK Ochtrup 61 - 4.5 28.0
16.   Meier,Adrian Gütersloher SV 1083 4.0 40.0
17.   Kreutzmann,Duke SF BvK Duisburg 910 4.0 35.0
18.   Gallinnis,Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1005 4.0 28.5
19.   Noever,Niklas Rheydter SV 1920 764 3.5 33.0
20.   Riede,Niklas SF Brackel 1930 781 3.5 32.0
21.   Bouaraba,Philip Dominik SV 1920 Plettenberg - 3.5 31.5
22.   Brockhoff,Moritz SK BS Paderborn 957 3.0 36.0
23.   Sewald,Richard SG Porz 1021 3.0 35.0
24.   Sporer,Benedikt SG Porz - 3.0 31.5
25.   Ostra,Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 851 3.0 30.5
26.   Czegledi,Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 1364 0.5 8.0