Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 0 Gäste online.

B-Klasse/Bezirkseinzel/Abschluß

Gewonnen  ... Andre Sroka

 

B-Klasse :

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Andre Sroka

1839

SK Münster 32

2

Harald Buß

1788

Ind. Dame Münster

3

Dieter Stremmer

1772

SK Münster 32

4

Siegmar Scharlow

1768

Schach Nienberge

5

Reinhard Hund

1706

SK Münster 32

6

Volodymyr Lyssy

1649

SK Münster 32

7

Michael Kösters

1624

Schach Nienberge

8

Franz Josef Thiry

1616

SK Münster 32

9

Dirk Hölscher

1612

SC Sendenhorst

10

Meinhard Sobel

1590

SK Münster 32

11

Enrique Everke

1567

Ind. Dame Münster

12

Stefan Kronsfoth

 

SK Münster 32

1. Runde am 7. September 2012 :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andre Sroka

-

Michael Kösters

1

-

0

Franz Josef Thiry

-

Harald Buß

1

-

0

Dieter Stremmer

-

Meinhard Sobel

½

-

½

Enrique Everke

-

Siegmar Scharlow

0

-

1

Reinhard Hund

-

Dirk Hölscher

   0,5

    0,5

Stefan Kronsfoth

-

Volodymyr Lyssy

1

-

0

 

2. Rd. am 26.10.:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Franz Josef Thiry

-

Andre Sroka

   0

-

    1

Siegmar Scharlow

-

Stefan Kronsfoth

   +

-

    -

Dirk Hölscher

-

Dieter Stremmer

   0

-

    1

Meinhard Sobel

-

Reinhard Hund

  0,5

-

   0,5

Harald Buß

-

Michael Kösters

   1

-

    0

Volodymyr Lyssy

-

Enrique Everke

  1

-

    0

 

3. Rd. am 9.11.:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Siegmar Scharlow

-

Andre Sroka

   -

-

   +

2

Dieter Stremmer

-

Harald Buß

  0,5

 - 

  0,5

3

Reinhard Hund

-

Franz Josef Thiry

  0,5

-

  0,5

4

Meinhard Sobel

-

Volodymyr Lyssy

   1

-

    0

5

Dirk Hölscher

-

Stefan Kronsfoth

   0

-

    1

6

Michael Kösters

-

Enrique Everke

  0,5

-

   0,5

 

4. Rd. am 30.11.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Andre Sroka

-

Dieter Stremmer

        1

-

       0

2

Stefan Kronsfoth

-

Meinhard Sobel

        1

-

       0

3

Siegmar Scharlow

-

Franz Josef Thiry

        -

-

       +

4

Harald Buß

-

Reinhard Hund

      0,5

-

      0,5

5

Volodymyr Lyssy

-

Michael Kösters

      +

-

       -

6

Enrique Everke

-

Dirk Hölscher

     0,5

-

      0,5

 

 

5. Runde am 14.12.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stefan Kronsfoth

-

Andre Sroka

   0,5

    0,5

2

Volodymyr Lyssy

-

Franz Josef Thiry

   0,5

-

    0,5

3

Meinhard Sobel

-

Harald Buß

   0

-

    1

4

Dieter Stremmer

-

Reinhard Hund

    1

-

    0

5

Michael Kösters

-

Dirk Hölscher

   0,5

   0,5

6

Enrique Everke

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

6. Rd. am 25.1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harald Buß

-

Andre Sroka

  0

-

   1

Franz Josef Thiry

-

Stefan Kronsfoth

  1

-

   0

Volodymyr Lyssy

-

Dieter Stremmer

  1

-

   0

Reinhard Hund

-

Enrique Everke

  0

-

   1

Dirk Hölscher

-

Meinhard Sobel

 0,5

-

 0,5

Michael Kösters

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

7. Runde am 8.2. :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andre Sroka

-

Volodymyr Lyssy

   1

-

    0

Dieter Stremmer

-

Franz Josef Thiry

   1

-

    0

Enrique Everke

-

Stefan Kronsfoth

  0,5

-

  0,5

Dirk Hölscher

-

Harald Buß

   -

-

   +

Meinhard Sobel

-

Michael Kösters

  0,5

-

  0,5

Reinhard Hund

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

 

 

Endstand :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Pkt.

Bh.

1

Andre Sroka

1839

SK Münster 32

6

1

0

6,5

24

2

Franz Josef Thiry

1616

SK Münster 32

3

2

2

4

27

3

Dieter Stremmer

1772

SK Münster 32

3

2

2

4

26

4

Harald Buß

1788

Ind. Dame Münster

3

2

2

4

25

5

Stefan Kronsfoth

 

SK Münster 32

3

2

2

4

24,5

6

Volodymyr Lyssy

1649

SK Münster 32

3

1

3

3,5

27,5

7

Enrique Everke

1567

Ind. Dame Münster

2

3

2

3,5

17

8

Meinhard Sobel

1590

SK Münster 32

1

4

2

3

23

9

Reinhard Hund

1706

SK Münster 32

1

4

2

3

20,5

10

Michael Kösters

1624

Schach Nienberge

1

3

3

2,5

22,5

11

Dirk Hölscher

1612

SC Sendenhorst

0

4

3

2

24