Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 1 Gast online.

Tabelle - Endstand

The winner is...

 

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Endstand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

Attr.

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

GegWrt

1

Gutman,Lev

GM

2466

M

SV Lingen

6

3

0

7,5

2311

2

Borovikov,Vladislav

GM

2571

M

SC 1919 Siegburg

5

4

0

7

2293

3

Karpatchev,Aleksandr

GM

2457

M

SF Bad Mergentheim

5

3

1

6,5

2295

4

Blübaum,Matthias

IM

2433

M

SAbt SV Werder Bremen

5

3

1

6,5

2282

5

Ivanov,Mikail M

GM

2367

M

SF Bad Mergentheim

4

5

0

6,5

2261

6

Sazanov,Nikolay

 

2239

M

SC Steinfurt 1996

5

3

1

6,5

2170

7

Kammers,Heribert

 

2142

M

SK Münster 32

5

2

2

6

2152

8

Barthel,Ansgar

 

2170

M

SC Pirmasens 1912

5

2

2

6

2064

9

Webb,Laurence

FM

2278

M

SV Letmathe 1933

5

1

3

5,5

2228

10

Seegers,Hendrik

FM

2221

M

SF Neuenkirchen

4

3

2

5,5

2202

11

Ackermann,Hans Werner

FM

2296

M

SC Hansa Dortmund

5

1

3

5,5

2189

12

Steinle,Carsten

 

2200

M

SV Ahlen 1954

5

1

3

5,5

2147

13

Torres-Kuckel,Rafael

FM

2311

M

SV Ahlen 1954

4

3

2

5,5

2146

14

Chilla,Jan Eric

 

2153

M

SK Münster 32

5

1

3

5,5

2120

15

Böhm,Jürgen

 

2210

M

SF Brackel 1930

4

3

2

5,5

2107

16

Wingenfeld,Klaus

 

1931

M

SK Münster 32

5

1

3

5,5

2062

17

Hofene,Dieter

 

2068

M

SF Beelen 1984

3

5

1

5,5

2052

18

Raddatz,Michael

 

2046

M

Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt

5

1

3

5,5

2019

19

Stöckmann,Helmut

 

2105

M

SF Telgte 1959

4

3

1

5,5

1973

20

Müller,Martin,Dr.

 

2100

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

3

5

1

5,5

1931

21

Schulze,Ulrich

IM

2339

M

SC Bretten

4

2

3

5

2094

22

Rott,Georg

 

2183

M

SK Münster 32

3

4

2

5

2092

23

Peterwitz,Klaus

 

2121

M

SV Bargteheide

2

6

1

5

2023

24

Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel

 

1906

M

Gütersloher SV von 1923

2

6

1

5

2017

25

Hoffmann,Philipp

 

1843

M

 

4

2

2

5

2005

26

Darwisch,Khaled

 

2009

M

Südlohner SV 1956

5

0

4

5

1996

27

Huckebrink,Chris

 

1974

M

SV Ahlen 1954

4

2

3

5

1988

28

Woestmann,Ulrich

 

2054

M

SV Ahlen 1954

4

2

3

5

1974

29

Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr.

 

2023

M

SV 1949 Herzogenrath

3

4

2

5

1959

30

Kemper,Georg

 

2000

M

Schach Nienberge 2003

4

2

3

5

1952

31

Ollech,Dirk

 

2016

M

SK Münster 32

2

6

1

4,5

1950

32

Meertens,Martin

 

2160

M

Klub Kölner SF 1

4

1

4

4,5

2133

33

Starp,Klaus

 

2029

M

SV Ahlen 1954

3

3

3

4,5

2102

34

Althoff,Ralph

 

2018

M

SF Olfen 1975

4

1

3

4,5

2047

35

Langhans,Jörg

 

1952

M

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923

4

1

4

4,5

2038

36

Schulz,Stefan

 

1972

M

SK Münster 32

3

3

3

4,5

2013

37

Michalicek,Roland

 

1946

M

SV Königsspringer Haltern

4

1

4

4,5

2004

38

Haves,Daniel

 

1526

M

SC Hiltrup 86

3

3

3

4,5

1984

39

Raddatz,Uwe

 

1976

M

SK Münster 32

2

5

2

4,5

1959

40

Lodde,Martin

 

1933

M

SF Telgte 1959

3

3

3

4,5

1948

41

Meyer,Ulrich

 

2067

M

SC Sendenhorst

3

2

4

4

2058

42

Telöken,Daniel

 

1605

M

Südlohner SV 1956

2

4

3

4

2009

43

Schicktanz,Florian

 

1857

M

SV Erkenschwick 1923 e

3

2

2

4

1998

44

Haselhorst,Helmut

 

2112

M

SK Ostbevern/Westbevern

3

2

4

4

1988

45

Haberkamp,Carl

 

1709

M

SK Münster 32

2

4

3

4

1974

46

Holtel,Jasper

 

1875

M

SK Lüdinghausen

3

2

4

4

1941

47

Schwietering,Ralf

 

1921

M

SK Ochtrup 61

3

2

4

4

1933

48

Hacker,Christian

 

2084

M

SG Enger-Spenge

3

2

4

4

1917

49

Jungbluth,Michael

 

2024

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

1

6

2

4

1904

50

Simon,Thomas

 

1954

M

SF Brackel 1930

2

4

3

4

1890

51

Raus,Michael

 

1724

M

SC Steinfurt 1996

1

5

3

3,5

2018

52

Gombert,Reiner

 

1912

M

SC Schleispringer Kappeln

1

5

3

3,5

1923

53

Wehling,Ulrich

 

2012

M

SK Münster 32

2

3

4

3,5

1905

54

Freise,Eckhard,Prof. Dr.

 

2034

M

SK Münster 32

2

3

3

3,5

1891

55

Bickmann,Bernd

 

1923

M

SK Dülmen 1952

2

3

4

3,5

1883

56

Wetterau,Georg

 

2013

M

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde

3

1

5

3,5

1811

57

Darwisch,Mohamed

 

1935

M

SG Ahaus-Wessum

2

2

5

3

2062

58

Ewert,Stefan

 

1919

*

SV Hellern

1

4

3

3

2050

59

Koch,Till

 

1869

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

1

4

4

3

1988

60

Redemann,Rolf

 

1667

M

SK Münster 32

1

4

4

3

1942

61

Mertens,Gottfried

 

1968

M

SK Weinheim 1911

2

2

5

3

1913

62

Janmieling,Raphael

 

1850

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

2

2

5

3

1895

63

Friedel,Roland

 

1759

*

SSC Rostock 07

2

2

4

3

1879

64

Sloka,Andreas

 

1795

M

Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e

2

2

2

3

1878

65

Radinger,Rudolf

 

1794

M

SF Beelen 1984

2

2

5

3

1873

66

Voß,Norbert

 

1881

*

SK Münster 32

1

4

1

3

1861

67

Müller,Achim

 

1984

M

Verein Rheinbacher SF

1

4

4

3

1853

68

Hinke,Rene

 

1837

M

SV Irxleben von 1919

1

3

5

2,5

1959

69

Lang,Jochen

 

1509

M

Gambit Gusenburg

2

1

6

2,5

1911

70

Freitag,Michael

 

1746

M

SC Steinfurt 1996

1

3

5

2,5

1841

71

Kolakovic,Klaudio

 

2061

M

Südlohner SV 1956

2

0

3

2

1829

72

Wichmann,Norbert

 

1749

M

Indische Dame Münster

1

1

7

1,5

1895

73

Wienkamp,Frank

 

1816

*

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1

0

3

1

1904