Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 4 Gäste online.

Challenger Endstand

 

Endstand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Attr.

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Pkt.

GegWrt

1

Wulfhorst,Noah

1519

M

Gütersloher SV von 1923

5

2

0

6

1454

2

Heller,Steven

1326

M

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS

5

1

1

5,5

1464

3

Burre,Maxim

1532

M

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS

5

1

1

5,5

1434

4

Trümper,Michael

1553

M

SF Brackel 1930

5

1

1

5,5

1426

5

Lindenblatt,Lothar

1515

M

SK Münster 32

5

1

1

5,5

1329

6

Radisic,Sascha

1671

M

SC Steinfurt 1996

4

2

1

5

1483

7

Pago,Tobias

1503

M

SF Olfen 1975

4

2

1

5

1464

8

Toschic,Ratomir

1439

M

SK Dülmen 1952

5

0

2

5

1394

9

Kandler,Pascal

1500

M

Gütersloher SV von 1923

3

3

1

4,5

1476

10

Winkelsett,Carsten

1562

M

SF Reckenfeld

3

3

1

4,5

1476

11

Ludwig,Caecilie

1437

W

Verein Rheinbacher SF

4

1

2

4,5

1465

12

Quante,Lennart

1662

M

SK Münster 32

4

1

2

4,5

1439

13

Lügger,Meinolf

1421

M

SK Delbrück

3

3

1

4,5

1414

14

Dolheimer,Peter

1361

M

SK Dülmen 1952

3

3

1

4,5

1390

15

Kornmann,Jörg

1363

M

SK Lüdinghausen

4

1

2

4,5

1383

16

Schütt,Hartwig

1558

M

SK Münster 32

4

1

2

4,5

1368

17

Kölking,Helmut

1427

M

SC Steinfurt 1996

3

3

1

4,5

1361

18

Stratmann,Alois

1326

M

SV Ahlen 1954

4

1

1

4,5

1338

19

Junk,Phillip

1431

M

SC Hiltrup 86

3

2

2

4

1510

20

Henke,Dieter

1651

M

ASV Senden

3

2

2

4

1433

21

Bechtloff,Horst

1375

M

SV Türme Billerbeck

4

0

3

4

1384

22

Kandler,Philipp

1247

M

Gütersloher SV von 1923

4

0

3

4

1330

23

Bexten,Alwin

1475

M

Indische Dame Münster

3

2

2

4

1330

24

Langhorst,Tobias

1405

M

SK Turm Emsdetten

4

0

3

4

1324

25

Krispin,Patrick

1371

M

ASV Senden

3

2

1

4

1293

26

Suhojarskij,Peter

1418

M

SV Türme Billerbeck

4

0

3

4

1289

27

Reiche,Marco

1138

M

SC Rochade Emsdetten

4

0

3

4

1280

28

Flöter,Volker

1492

M

SV Türme Billerbeck

3

2

0

4

1227

29

Bergs,Hans-Ludger

1369

M

Schach Nienberge 2003

4

0

3

4

1223

30

Echelmeyer,Kai

1464

M

SK Turm Emsdetten

3

1

3

3,5

1422

31

Sievert,Leon

1214

M

SV Königsspringer Haltern

3

1

3

3,5

1414

32

Sobel,Meinhard

1590

M

SK Münster 32

3

1

3

3,5

1382

33

Lucht,Sören

1308

M

ASV Senden

3

1

3

3,5

1373

34

Elkendorf,Werner

1580

*

SF Drensteinfurt

2

3

1

3,5

1369

35

Lysyy,Volodymyr

1650

M

SK Münster 32

3

1

3

3,5

1355

36

Bauer,Alfred

1234

M

SC Steinfurt 1996

3

1

3

3,5

1297

37

Pago,Johannes

1212

M

SF Olfen 1975

3

1

3

3,5

1282

38

Engelmann,Chris

1098

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

3

1

3

3,5

1275

39

Schmidt,Wolfgang

1390

M

SF Beelen 1984

3

1

3

3,5

1232

40

Grabowski,Domenic

1217

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

2

2

3

3

1373

41

Matthies,Nils

1282

M

SK Lüdinghausen

2

2

3

3

1355

42

Schroeder,Michael

1275

M

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS

2

2

3

3

1354

43

Revaux,Christophe

1412

M

Schach Nienberge 2003

2

2

3

3

1323

44

Guder,Simon

1288

M

SF Olfen 1975

2

2

3

3

1266

45

Deysenroth,Gerald

1344

M

SK Dülmen 1952

3

0

4

2,5

1257

46

Fuisting,Dominik

1281

M

SF Beelen 1984

2

2

3

2,5

1235

47

Busche,Heinz

1353

M

SV Ahlen 1954

2

2

2

2,5

1216

48

Wickenfeld,Udo

1478

M

SK Recklinghausen Altstadt

3

0

3

2,5

1197

49

Hofene,Jonas

1001

M

SF Beelen 1984

2

2

3

2,5

1195

50

Schmidt,Erich

1174

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

2

2

3

2,5

1103

51

Everke,Enrique

1600

M

Indische Dame Münster

2

1

4

2,5

1411

52

Ninh,Jan

 

 

 

2

1

4

2,5

1384

53

Schallenkamp,Joachim

1401

M

SK Lüdinghausen

2

1

4

2,5

1280

54

Macke,Wolfgang

1145

M

SK Münster 32

1

3

3

2,5

1278

55

Münchhalfen,Harald

1293

M

Zug um Zug Düren

1

3

3

2,5

1275

56

Henke,Jennifer

889

W

ASV Senden

0

5

2

2,5

1256

57

Weber,Janina

1371

W

SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25

1

3

3

2,5

1215

58

Elbers,Stefan

 

M

SF Olfen 1975

2

1

4

2,5

1075

59

König,Thomas

1060

M

Indische Dame Münster

2

1

4

2,5

1014

60

Hesselmann,Tom

916

M

ASV Senden

1

2

4

2

1286

61

Jaspers,Sebastian

1081

M

Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel

2

0

5

2

1275

62

Reiter,Stephan

1203

M

SV Mülheim-Nord 1931

2

0

5

2

1229

63

Kamp,Aaron

1008

M

SK Münster 32

2

0

5

2

1193

64

Reiter,Michael

636

M

SV Mülheim-Nord 1931

2

0

5

2

1119

65

Saltenbrock,Theodor

1303

*

SF Telgte 1959

1

2

2

2

1071

66

Brinkbäumer,Dietmar

895

*

ASV Senden

1

1

4

1,5

1327

67

Kaisel,Rene

1425

*

SF Neuenkirchen

1

0

1

1

1308

68

Elbers,Jan

795

M

SF Olfen 1975

1

0

5

1

1217

69

Klassen,Oliver

 

M

SK Lüdinghausen

1

0

6

1

1192

70

Beckmann,Richard

1045

*

SC Bocholt 1926

0

1

2

0.5

1238

71

Henke,Niklas

789

M

ASV Senden

0

1

6

0.5

1118