Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 0 Gäste online.

Stadt / A-Klasse

Das Siegertrio v.r.n.l.:

Ulrich-Marius-Werner

 

Teilnehmerliste :

 

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

1

Korth, Daniel

2145

SK Münster 32

2

Borrink, Jörn

2122

SK Münster 32

3

Ringwelski, Marius

2015

SC Sendenhorst

4

Podhorsky, Roman

2008

Ratinger SK

5

Meyer, Ulrich

1961

SC Sendenhorst

6

Greßhoff, Werner

1955

SK Münster 32

7

Jansen, Dirk

1935

SK Münster 32

8

Simons, Dirk

1876

SK Münster 32

9

Schwarz, Ingo

1856

FS98 Dortmund

10

Hartmann, Steffen

1839

SK Münster 32

11

Buß, Harald

1785

Ind. Dame Münster

12

Wetterau, Georg

1780

SKK Nordwalde

1. Runde am 16. April

 

 

 

 

 

Korth, Daniel

-

Jansen, Dirk

½

-

½

Simons, Dirk

-

Borrink, Jörn

0

-

1

Ringwelski, Marius

-

Schwarz, Ingo

½

-

½

Hartmann, Steffen

-

Podhorsky, Roman

    0,5

-

     0,5

Meyer, Ulrich

-

Buß, Harald

1

-

0

Wetterau, Georg

-

Greßhoff, Werner

0

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Runde am 23. April

 

 

 

 

 

Borrink, Jörn

-

Meyer, Ulrich

   0,5

-

    0,5

Greßhoff, Werner

-

Korth, Daniel

   0,5

-

    0,5

Podhorsky, Roman

-

Ringwelski, Marius

   1

-

     0

Jansen, Dirk

-

Hartmann, Steffen

   0

-

     1

Schwarz, Ingo

-

Simons, Dirk

   1

-

    0

Buß, Harald

-

Wetterau, Georg

  0,5

-

   0,5

3. Runde am 7. Mai

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hartmann, Steffen

-

Borrink, Jörn

  0,5

-

   0,5

Greßhoff, Werner

-

Podhorsky, Roman

   1

-

   0

Meyer, Ulrich

-

Schwarz, Ingo

   1

-

   0

Korth, Daniel

-

Buß, Harald

   1

-

   0

Ringwelski, Marius

-

Jansen, Dirk

   1

-

   0

Wetterau, Georg

-

Simons, Dirk

  0,5

-

   0,5

4. Rd. am 14. Mai :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meyer, Ulrich

-

Greßhoff, Werner

   0,5

-

    0,5

Borrink, Jörn

-

Korth, Daniel

   0,5

-

    0,5

Ringwelski, Marius

-

Hartmann, Steffen

   1

-

    0

Podhorsky, Roman

-

Schwarz, Ingo

   +

-

     -

Jansen, Dirk

-

Wetterau, Georg

   0

-

    1

Simons, Dirk

-

Buß, Harald

  0

-

    1

5. Rd. am 28.5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Podhorsky, Roman

-

Meyer, Ulrich

  0,5

-

   0,5

Greßhoff, Werner

-

Borrink, Jörn

   0,5

-

   0,5

Korth, Daniel

-

Ringwelski, Marius

   1

-

   0

Hartmann, Steffen

-

Wetterau, Georg

   1

-

   0

Buß, Harald

-

Schwarz, Ingo

   -

-

   +

Simons, Dirk

-

Jansen, Dirk

   -

-

   +

6. Rd. am 4. Juni :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meyer, Ulrich

-

Korth, Daniel

    1

-

    0

Hartmann, Steffen

-

Greßhoff, Werner

   0,5

-

   0,5

Borrink, Jörn

-

Podhorsky, Roman

    1

-

    0

Wetterau, Georg

-

Ringwelski, Marius

   0

-

    1

Schwarz, Ingo

-

Jansen, Dirk

    -

-

    +

7. Rd. am 11. Juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ringwelski, Marius

-

Meyer, Ulrich

    0,5

-

   0,5

Borrink, Jörn

-

Jansen, Dirk

     1

-

    0

Korth, Daniel

-

Hartmann, Steffen

    1

    0

Podhorsky, Roman

-

Wetterau, Georg

    1

-

    0

Greßhoff, Werner

-

spielfrei

    +

-

    -

8. Rd. am 25. Juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Borrink, Jörn

-

Ringwelski, Marius

  0

-

   1

Meyer, Ulrich

-

Hartmann, Steffen

  1

-

  0

Greßhoff, Werner

-

Jansen, Dirk

  1

-

  0

Podhorsky, Roman

-

Korth, Daniel

  1

-

  0

Wetterau, Georg

-

spielfrei

  +

-

  -

9. Rd. am 9. Juli :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ringwelski, Marius

-

Greßhoff, Werner

    1

-

      0

Jansen, Dirk

-

Meyer, Ulrich

   0,5

-

     0,5

Korth, Daniel

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

Hartmann, Steffen

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

Borrink, Jörn

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

Podhorsky, Roman

-

spielfrei

+

-

-

 

 

Endstand :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Pkt.

Buchh

1

Meyer, Ulrich

1961

SC Sendenhorst

4

5

0

6,5

39

2

Ringwelski, Marius

2015

SC Sendenhorst

5

2

2

6

41

3

Greßhoff, Werner

1955

SK Münster 32

4

4

1

6

38,5

4

Korth, Daniel

2145

SK Münster 32

4

3

2

5,5

37,5

5

Podhorsky, Roman

2008

Ratinger SK

4

2

2

5

39

6

Borrink, Jörn

2122

SK Münster 32

3

4

1

5

37

7

Hartmann, Steffen

1839

SK Münster 32

3

3

3

4,5

40

8

Jansen, Dirk

1935

SK Münster 32

2

2

5

3

37

9

Wetterau, Georg

1780

SKK Nordwalde

2

2

4

3

26,5

10

Schwarz, Ingo

1856

FS98 Dortmund

2

1

2

2,5

19,5

11

Buß, Harald

1785

Ind. Dame Münster

1

1

3

1,5

18

12

Simons, Dirk

1876

SK Münster 32

0

1

4

0,5

15