Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 6 Gäste online.

Jugendeinzel / U 16 - Abschluß

Bild mit Dame :

 

Endstand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Pkt.

1

Alexander Kratz

1318

SC Sendenhorst

3

1

0

3,5

1

Stefan Chudalla

1293

SC Sendenhorst

3

1

0

3,5

3

Chiara van Lindt

1443

SK Münster 32

2

0

2

2

4

Jonas Vieth

946

Schloß Nordkirchen

0

1

3

0.5

4

Fabio Bördemann

1065

SC Sendenhorst

0

1

3

0.5

6

Patrick Huge

1154

SVT Billerbeck

0

0

0

0.0

 

Chiara am Gübeln :

 

 

Bezirksjugendeinzel 2013/14

 

 

 

U 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

1

(Patrick Huge)

1154

SVT Billerbeck

2

Chiara van Lindt

1443

SK Münster 32

3

Alexander Kratz

1318

SC Sendenhorst

4

Stefan Chudalla

1293

SC Sendenhorst

5

Jonas Vieth

946

Schloß Nordkirchen

6

Fabio Bördemann

1065

SC Sendenhorst

1. Runde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fabio Bördemann

 

 

 

Chiara van Lindt

-

Jonas Vieth

1

-

0

Alexander Kratz

-

Stefan Chudalla

½

-

½

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Runde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fabio Bördemann

-

Stefan Chudalla

0

-

1

Jonas Vieth

-

Alexander Kratz

0

-

1

 

 

Chiara van Lindt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Runde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chiara van Lindt

-

Fabio Bördemann

   1

-

    0

Alexander Kratz

 

 

 

 

 

Stefan Chudalla

-

Jonas Vieth

   1

-

    0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Runde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fabio Bördemann

-

Jonas Vieth

  0,5

-

   0,5

 

 

Stefan Chudalla

 

 

 

Chiara van Lindt

-

Alexander Kratz

   0

-

    1

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Runde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexander Kratz

-

Fabio Bördemann

    1

-

    0

Stefan Chudalla

-

Chiara van Lindt

    1

-

    0

Jonas Vieth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabelle nach der 4. Rd.:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Pkt.

1

Alexander Kratz

1318

SC Sendenhorst

2

1

0

2,5

2

Stefan Chudalla

1293

SC Sendenhorst

2

1

0

2,5

3

Chiara van Lindt

1443

SK Münster 32

2

0

1

2

4

Jonas Vieth

946

Schloß Nordkirchen

0

1

3

0.5

4

Fabio Bördemann

1065

SC Sendenhorst

0

1

2

0.5

6

Patrick Huge

1154

SVT Billerbeck

0

0

0

0.0