Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 5 Gäste online.

MS Open Runde 9

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Titel Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Titel Punkte Erg.
1 1. Korneev,Oleg GM - 5. Thesing,Matthias IM 1-0
2 4. Porper,Eduard IM - 2. van der Weide,Karel GM ½-½
3 13. Korth,Daniel
6 - 8. Böhle,Lars
½-½
4 3. Hoffmann,Michael IM - 16. Barthel,Ansgar
1-0
5 9. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM - 18. Sazanov,Nikolai
1-0
6 19. Langers,Alexander
- 10. Felczer,Kevin
1-0
7 15. Freitag,Julia WFM - 11. Rüberg,Jobst FM 1-0
8 14. Zelbel,Patrick
- 50. Smolka,Alexander
½-½
9 24. Kuhn,Ulf
- 26. Davenport,Darcy
5 ½-½
10 6. Schulze,Ulrich IM 5 - 36. Nattermüller,Matthias
5 1-0
11 7. Litwak,Aleksej FM 5 - 52. Starp,Klaus
5 1-0
12 70. Ehrlich,Tim
5 - 20. Hankel,Dennis
5 0-1
13 78. Knispel-Roth,Martin
5 - 28. Klein,Björn
5 ½-½
14 31. Ebert,Manuel
5 - 38. Fox,Daniel
5 ½-½
15 12. Seegers,Hendrik FM - 42. Wucherpfennig,Stefan
½-½
16 41. Wallhof,Dieter
- 17. Busche,Klaus
½-½
17 44. Rehfeldt,Frank
- 21. Meyer,Ulrich
1-0
18 45. Simon,Thomas
- 22. Stöckmann,Helmut
½-½
19 27. Hofene,Dieter
- 57. Wirfs,Joachim
1-0
20 32. Noack,Reiner
- 83. Virnyi,Julius
½-½
21 35. Müller,Martin,Dr.
- 85. Hanewinkel,Winfried
1-0
22 73. Melchers,Damian
- 40. Wewers,Reinhard
½-½
23 23. Beutelhoff,Josef
4 - 59. Darwisch,Mohamed
4 1-0
24 72. Engelkamp,Stephan
4 - 29. Nattermüller,Irina
4 0-1
25 37. van Ackeren,Franz
4 - 62. Mir Wais,Milod
4 1-0
26 60. Bartsch,Rainer
4 - 46. Jungbluth,Michael
4 0-1
27 75. Simons,Dirk
4 - 49. Klatt,Peter
4 0-1
28 95. Stockhuß,Kevin
4 - 53. Kipp,Lucas
4 ½-½
29 58. Distelrath,Oliver
4 - 74. Kuessner,Thilo
4 0-1
30 25. Hegemann,Eike
- 87. Becker,Daniel
4 1-0
31 43. Cotenescu,Daniel
- 55. Lerke,Bernd
0-1
32 63. Raschke,Wolf Dieter
- 47. Bösel,Alexander
½-½
33 67. Lodde,Martin
- 48. Heine,Rolf
½-½
34 51. Sommer,Uwe
- 69. Henke,Wolfgang
½-½
35 54. Eiersbrock,Robin
- 93. Matula,Artur
1-0
36 68. Peters,Stephan
3 - 30. Rebber,Christian
3 1-0
37 80. Leinenbach,Andreas
3 - 56. Hemmers,Johann-G.
3 ½-½
38 82. Chilla,Jan Eric
3 - 61. Weber,Hubert
3 1-0
39 86. Schulz,Stefan
3 - 65. Stepa,Rainer
3 ½-½
40 88. Dieks,Matthias
3 - 66. Bickmann,Bernd
3 1-0
41 76. Kemper,Andreas
3 - 91. Meister,Jan Marius
3 1-0
42 79. Hanewinkel,Martin
3 - 99. Voigt,Hartmut
3 1-0
43 96. Spisla,Dominik
3 - 81. Gräfe,Martin
½-½
44 84. Spenk,Willi
- 100. Reufer,Berthold
1-0
45 98. Freitag,Michael
- 94. Preuß,Richard
0-1
46 101. Liu,Yi-Nan Julian
- 97. Staffeldt,Sven
1-0
47 90. Merkentrup,Ralf
2 - 103. Buchholz,Christian
½-½
48 71. Brambrink,Ulf
2 - 92. Altenähr,Johannes
1-0
49 77. Alvarez,Luis
- 102. Friedel,Roland
1-0
50 104. Röchling,Detlef
½ - 105. spielfrei
0 +-
51 100. Reufer,Berthold
- 104. Röchling,Detlef
½ 1-0