Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 2 Gäste online.

A-Klasse /StadtMS

 

 Wieder gewonnen : Jörn

Kampf um die Platze :

 

  Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Jörn Borrink 2095 SK Münster 32
2. Marius Ringwelski 2032 SC Sendenhorst
3. Ulrich Meyer 1944 SC Sendenhorst
4. Georg Kemper 1907 Schach Nienberge
5. Dirk Jansen 1896 SK Münster 32
6. Steffen Hartmann 1896 SK Münster 32
7. Marian Kurzeja 1794  

8.

Dirk Markert 1773

SV Kamen

 

1. Rd.
am 27.April
         
Jörn Borrink - Dirk Markert 1 - 0
Marius Ringwelski - spielfrei   -  
Ulrich Meyer - Steffen Hartmann 0 - 1
Georg Kemper - Dirk Jansen  0 - 1
           
           
2. Rd.am 6. Mai          
Dirk Markert - Dirk Jansen  0,5 -  0,5
Steffen Hartmann - Georg Kemper  1 -  0
spielfrei - Ulrich Meyer   -  
Jörn Borrink - Marius Ringwelski  0,5 -  0,5
           
3. Rd. am 13. Mai          
Marius Ringwelski - Dirk Markert  1 - 0
Ulrich Meyer - Jörn Borrink  0,5 -  0,5
Georg Kemper - spielfrei   -  
Dirk Jansen - Steffen Hartmann  0 -  1
           
4. Rd. am 20. Mai          
Dirk Markert - Steffen Hartmann 1 -  0
spielfrei - Dirk Jansen   -  
Jörn Borrink - Georg Kemper  1 -  0
Marius Ringwelski - Ulrich Meyer  1 -  0
           
           
5. Rd. am 27. Mai          
Ulrich Meyer - Dirk Markert  0 -  1
Georg Kemper - Marius Ringwelski  1 -  0
Dirk Jansen - Jörn Borrink  0 -  1
Steffen Hartmann - spielfrei   -  
           
           
6. Rd. am 3. Juni          
Dirk Markert - spielfrei   -  
Jörn Borrink - Steffen Hartmann  1 -  0
Marius Ringwelski - Dirk Jansen ½ - ½
Ulrich Meyer - Georg Kemper  0 -  1
           
           
7. Rd. am 17. Juni          
Georg Kemper - Dirk Markert  1 -  0
Dirk Jansen - Ulrich Meyer  1 -  0
Steffen Hartmann - Marius Ringwelski  0,5 -  0,5
spielfrei - Jörn Borrink   -  

  Endstand :            
               
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt.
1. Jörn Borrink 2095 SK Münster 32 4 2 0 5.0
2. Marius Ringwelski 2032 SC Sendenhorst 2 3 1 3.5
3. Steffen Hartmann 1896 SK Münster 32 3 1 2 3.5
4. Georg Kemper 1907 Schach Nienberge 3 0 3 3.0
5. Dirk Jansen 1896 SK Münster 32 2 2 2 3.0
6. Dirk Markert 1773 SV Kamen 2 1 3 2.5
7. Ulrich Meyer 1944 SC Sendenhorst 0 1 5 0.5