Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 3 Gäste online.

C-Klasse/StadtMS

 

Gewonnen : Lothar

 

  Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Ralf Schmidt 1566 SF Greven
2. Lothar Lindenblatt 1541 SK Münster 32
3. Tobias Peters 1528 SG Rheine
4. Philipp Richter 1494 TV Borken
5. Nikolas Vogenauer 1479 SF Lünen
6. Stefan Namokel 1427 Ind. Dame Münster
7. Wolfgang Macke 1396 SK Münster 32
8. Andreas Hoppen 1374 SK Münster 32
9. Andreas Wulff 1332 Ind. Dame Münster
10. Holger Nieder 1301 SK Münster 32
11. Reinhard Reschka 1289 SK Münster 32
12. Robert Landa 1273 Ind. Dame Münster
13. Albert Stermann 1188 Ind. Dame Münster
14. Eckhard Federhen 1187 Ind. Dame Münster
15. Jörg Eismann    
16. Winfried Scheiper    

 

 

1. Runde
:
         
Ralf Schmidt - Andreas Wulff 0 - 1
Holger Nieder - Lothar Lindenblatt 0 - 1
Tobias Peters - Reinhard Reschka 1 - 0
Robert Landa - Philipp Richter ½ - ½
Nikolas Vogenauer - Albert Stermann 1 - 0
Eckhard Federhen - Stefan Namokel ½ - ½
Wolfgang Macke - Jörg Eismann ½ - ½
Winfried Scheiper - Andreas Hoppen ½ - ½
           
2. Runde :          
Lothar Lindenblatt - Nikolas Vogenauer 1 - 0
Andreas Wulff - Tobias Peters ½ - ½
Philipp Richter - Eckhard Federhen 1 - 0
Stefan Namokel - Winfried Scheiper 1 - 0
Andreas Hoppen - Wolfgang Macke ½ - ½
Jörg Eismann - Robert Landa ½ - ½
Reinhard Reschka - Ralf Schmidt 0 - 1
Albert Stermann - Holger Nieder ½ - ½
           
3. Runde :          
Tobias Peters - Lothar Lindenblatt 0 - 1
Stefan Namokel - Philipp Richter 0 - 1
Nikolas Vogenauer - Andreas Wulff 1 - 0
Ralf Schmidt - Jörg Eismann 0 - 1
Robert Landa - Andreas Hoppen ½ - ½
Wolfgang Macke - Holger Nieder 0 - 1
Eckhard Federhen - Albert Stermann 1 - 0
Winfried Scheiper - Reinhard Reschka 1 - 0
           
4. Runde :          
Lothar Lindenblatt - Philipp Richter 1 - 0
Jörg Eismann - Nikolas Vogenauer 0 - 1
Andreas Hoppen - Tobias Peters 0 - 1
Robert Landa - Stefan Namokel 1 - 0
Andreas Wulff - Eckhard Federhen 1 - 0
Holger Nieder - Winfried Scheiper ½ - ½
Wolfgang Macke - Ralf Schmidt 1 - 0
Albert Stermann - Reinhard Reschka + - -
           
5. Runde :          
Lothar Lindenblatt - Robert Landa 1 - 0
Nikolas Vogenauer - Tobias Peters 0 - 1
Philipp Richter - Andreas Wulff 1 - 0
Eckhard Federhen - Holger Nieder 0 - 1
Winfried Scheiper - Jörg Eismann 1 - 0
Reinhard Reschka - Wolfgang Macke ½ - ½
Albert Stermann - Andreas Hoppen ½ - ½
Ralf Schmidt - Stefan Namokel 1 - 0
           
6. Runde :          
Winfried Scheiper - Lothar Lindenblatt 0 - 1
Tobias Peters - Philipp Richter ½ - ½
Holger Nieder - Nikolas Vogenauer 0 - 1
Wolfgang Macke - Eckhard Federhen 0 - 1
Andreas Wulff - Robert Landa ½ - ½
Andreas Hoppen - Ralf Schmidt 0 - 1
Jörg Eismann - Albert Stermann ½ - ½
Stefan Namokel - Reinhard Reschka + - -
           
7. Runde :          
Lothar Lindenblatt - Wolfgang Macke 1 - 0
Philipp Richter - Nikolas Vogenauer ½ - ½
Ralf Schmidt - Tobias Peters 0 - 1
Andreas Wulff - Winfried Scheiper ½ - ½
Robert Landa - Holger Nieder 0 - 1
Stefan Namokel - Albert Stermann 1 - 0
Eckhard Federhen - Jörg Eismann 1 - 0
Reinhard Reschka - Andreas Hoppen ½ - ½
           
8. Runde :          
Stefan Namokel - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
Tobias Peters - Holger Nieder 1 - 0
Philipp Richter - Winfried Scheiper ½ - ½
Nikolas Vogenauer - Ralf Schmidt 1 - 0
Jörg Eismann - Andreas Wulff 0 - 1
Wolfgang Macke - Robert Landa 1 - 0
Andreas Hoppen - Eckhard Federhen 0 - 1
Albert Stermann - Reinhard Reschka 1 - 0
           
9. Runde :          
Lothar Lindenblatt - Andreas Wulff  0 -  1
Eckhard Federhen - Tobias Peters  1 -  0
Nikolas Vogenauer - Stefan Namokel  1 -  0
Holger Nieder - Philipp Richter  - -  +
Winfried Scheiper - Wolfgang Macke  0,5 -  0,5
Albert Stermann - Ralf Schmidt  0 -  1
Robert Landa - Reinhard Reschka  0 -  1
Jörg Eismann - Andreas Hoppen  0 -  1

 

 

  Endstand              
                 
  Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. Bh
1. Lothar Lindenblatt 1541 SK Münster 32 7 0 2 7.0 43.5
2. Nikolas Vogenauer 1479 SF Lünen 6 1 2 6.5 42.0
3. Philipp Richter 1494 TV Borken 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
4. Tobias Peters 1528 SG Rheine 5 2 2 6.0 45.0
5. Andreas Wulff 1332 Ind. Dame Münster 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
6. Eckhard Federhen 1187 Ind. Dame Münster 5 1 3 5.5 38.5
7. Stefan Namokel 1427 Ind. Dame Münster 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
8. Winfried Scheiper     2 5 2 4.5 39.5
9. Holger Nieder 1301 SK Münster 32 3 2 4 4.0 45.5
10. Ralf Schmidt 1566 SF Greven 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
11. Wolfgang Macke 1396 SK Münster 32 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
12. Albert Stermann 1188 Ind. Dame Münster 2 3 4 3.5 36.0
13. Andreas Hoppen 1374 SK Münster 32 1 5 3 3.5 35.5
14. Robert Landa 1273 Ind. Dame Münster 1 4 4 3.0 39.5
15. Jörg Eismann     1 3 5 2.5 39.5
16. Reinhard Reschka 1289 SK Münster 32 1 2 6 2.0 36.0