Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 1 Gast online.

Challengers Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land Punkte GegWrt
1. Trümper,Michael   1818 1698 SF Brackel GER 6,0 1611
2. Sobel,Meinhard     1568 SK Münster GER 6,0 1552
3. Siebald,Jörg   1750 1619 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 6,0 1546
4. Fischer,Paul   1920 1605 SF Drensteinfurt GER 5,5 1603
5. Fehsenfeld,Kurt     1612 SF Achim GER 5,5 1376
6. Wissing,Philipp     1461 SK Turm Emsdetten GER 5,0 1670
7. Küstermann,Dieter   1944 1670 SF Greven GER 5,0 1583
8. Lysyy,Volodymyr     1626 SK Münster GER 5,0 1474
9. Pago,Tobias     1624 SF Olfen GER 5,0 1431
10. Lindenblatt,Lothar     1607 SK Münster GER 5,0 1425
11. Bexten,Alwin     1576 Indische Dame Münster GER 5,0 1400
12. Peters,Tobias   1589 1551 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 5,0 1340
13. Radinger,Rudolf   1762 1632 SF Beelen GER 4,5 1520
14. Henke,Jennifer     1440 ASV Senden GER 4,5 1503
15. Schütt,Hartwig     1534 SK Münster GER 4,5 1479
16. Spenk,Willi   1710 1621 SF Essen Überruhr GER 4,5 1452
17. Sievert,Leon   1788 1447 SV Königsspringer Haltern GER 4,5 1434
18. Schallenkamp,Joachim     1446 SG Nordkirchen GER 4,5 1431
19. Godoy Herrera,Carlos     1670 Indische Dame Münster - 4,5 1392
20. Radisic,Sascha     1667 SC Steinfurt GER 4,5 1329
21. Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger   1607 1505 SK Münster GER 4,5 1263
22. Zinnecker,Peter     1325 SV Teutonia Coerde GER 4,0 1606
23. Köllner,Ruben Gideon     1346 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 4,0 1572
24. Kornmann,Jörg     1386 SG Nordkirchen GER 4,0 1517
25. Dübe,Rolf     1424 ASV Senden GER 4,0 1488
26. Lojack,Rouven     1455 SV Königsspringer Haltern GER 4,0 1485
27. Kamp,Adrian     1346 SK Münster GER 4,0 1478
28. Grothues,Fabian     1412 SF Beelen GER 4,0 1474
29. Everke,Enrique     1621 Indische Dame Münster GER 4,0 1420
30. Hofene,Markus     1551 SF Beelen GER 4,0 1414
31. Henke,Dieter     1631 ASV Senden GER 4,0 1371
32. Kamp,Aaron     1441 SK Münster GER 4,0 1369
33. Mense,Petra   1672 1452 SV Heiden GER 4,0 1366
34. Hesselmann,Tom     1171 ASV Senden GER 4,0 1352
35. Wienkamp,Frank   1782 1627 SK Germania Kupferdreh GER 3,5 1569
36. Ortmeier,Leonard     1447 SK Turm Emsdetten GER 3,5 1546
37. Kiwitz,Henri     1316 SV Unser Fritz GER 3,5 1539
38. Teschler,Ansgar     1411 SF Reckenfeld GER 3,5 1527
39. Raus,Christina     1482 SC Steinfurt GER 3,5 1477
40. Macke,Wolfgang     1305 SK Münster GER 3,5 1409
41. Herick,Maria     1261 SC Steinfurt GER 3,5 1386
42. Stratmann,Alois   1680 1355 SV Ahlen GER 3,5 1379
43. Hoppe,Marc     1307 SF Olfen GER 3,5 1348
44. Wickenfeld,Udo   1503 1380 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt GER 3,5 1324
45. Lang,Jochen   1502 1450 Gambit Gusenburg GER 3,5 1291
46. Meinschien,Finn     1375 Dortmunder SV GER 3,5 1290
47. Oberdorfer,Jakob     1294 SV Ahlen AUT 3,5 1263
48. Bechtloff,Horst     1513 SV Türme Billerbeck GER 3,5 1241
49. Busche,Heinz     1315 SV Ahlen GER 3,5 1173
50. Bauer,Alfred     1421 SC Steinfurt GER 3,0 1520
51. Hidding,Yannick     1150 SV Türme Billerbeck GER 3,0 1409
52. Schellhove,Andreas     1318 vereinslos GER 3,0 1403
53. Stegemann,Sven     1294 SV Türme Billerbeck GER 3,0 1390
54. Revaux,Christophe     1342 Schach Nienberge GER 3,0 1351
55. Schmidt,Erich     1260 SV Unser Fritz GER 3,0 1340
56. Elkendorf,Werner   1596 1252 SF Drensteinfurt GER 3,0 1329
57. Schmidt,Ralf     1484 SF Greven GER 3,0 1285
58. Jahrke,Jonas     1090 Rochade Steele/Kray GER 3,0 1267
59. Toval,David     1168 SK Münster NCA 3,0 1257
60. Schröder,Lennart     1195 SK Münster GER 3,0 1241
61. Köllner,Ophelia     995 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 3,0 1130
62. Meinschien,Nick     1043 Dortmunder SV GER 3,0 1106
63. Reiter,Stephan     1117   GER 2,5 1513
64. Korthaus,Christian     989 SF Beelen GER 2,5 1416
65. Heinz,Hans-Werner     1148 SV Unser Fritz GER 2,5 1413
66. Namokel,Stefan     1400 Indische Dame Münster GER 2,5 1299
67. Lindstädt,Björn     1185 SV Unser Fritz GER 2,5 1232
68. Zeleny,Luca     828 SV Unser Fritz GER 2,5 1211
69. Moor,Michael     1046 SK Ochtrup GER 2,5 1200
70. Hesselmann,Tim     943 ASV Senden GER 2,5 1172
71. Brinkbäumer,Dietmar     1046 ASV Senden GER 2,5 1065
72. Köllner,Aaron Noah     1135 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 2,0 1272
73. Hepe,Henning     721 SC Steinfurt GER 2,0 1232
74. Hungeling,David     1186 SK Münster GER 2,0 1186
75. Schmiel,Kilian       SC Hiltrup GER 2,0 1173
76. Köbbing,Hendrik     865 ASV Senden GER 2,0 1142
77. Martini,Lukas     873 SK Münster GER 2,0 1136
78. Borkenhagen,Bernd   1666 1384 SK Rinteln GER 1,5 1344
79. Lohmar,Julian     1083 SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn GER 1,5 1297
80. Böckenholt,Ralf     843 SC Hiltrup GER 1,5 1171
81. Heeß,Gabriel     959 SK Münster GER 1,0 1184
82. Reiter,Michael     797   GER 1,0 1096
83. Biernath,Marian     775 SC Steinfurt GER 0,5 1347
84. Lang,Gabriela       Gambit Gusenberg SUI 0,5 1027