Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 13 Gäste online.

Open Teilnehmerliste

Start Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land
1. Zaragatski,Ilja GM 2472 2419 SF Katernberg GER
2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2451 2419 SV Letmathe GER
3. Karpatchev,Aleksandr GM 2442 2384 SF Bad Mergentheim RUS
4. Gutman,Lev GM 2415 2350 SV Lingen GER
5. Pähtz,Thomas GM 2362 2287 Ilmenauer SV GER
6. Dahm,Jochen FM 2282 2232 SG Bochum GER
7. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2266 2197 Recklinghäuser Läufer-Ost GER
8. Sazanov,Nikolay E   2262 2210 SC Steinfurt RUS
9. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM 2259 2195 SV Ahlen GER
10. Webb,Laurence FM 2241 2222 SK Münster ENG
11. Seegers,Hendrik FM 2200 2133 SF Neuenkirchen GER
12. Rott,Georg   2175 2136 SK Münster GER
13. Böhm,Jürgen   2172 2135 SF Brackel GER
14. Rüberg,Jobst FM 2167 2075 SV Ahlen GER
15. Kammers,Heribert   2163 2068 SK Münster GER
16. Krüger,Andre   2163 2100 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
17. Verfürth,Thomas   2156 2067 SK Turm Kleve GER
18. Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   2149 2023 SV Würselen GER
19. Steinle,Carsten   2141 2105 SV Ahlen GER
20. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2138 2098 Oberhausener SV GER
21. Comes,Bruno   2136 2086 SC Wittlich GER
22. Peterwitz,Klaus   2125 2047 SV Bargteheide GER
23. Müller,Martin,Dr.   2119 2023 SV Unser Fritz GER
24. Jacob,Helmut,Dr.   2114 1977 SK Ochtrup GER
25. Haselhorst,Helmut   2113 1998 SC Steinfurt GER
26. Althoff,Ralph   2107 1959 SF Olfen GER
27. Quante,Lennart   2097 2003 SK Münster GER
28. Hofene,Dieter   2085 1969 SF Beelen GER
29. Neuer,Thomas   2082 2051 SK Münster GER
30. Huckebrink,Chris   2067 2066 SV Kamen GER
31. Starp,Klaus   2050 1942 SV Ahlen GER
32. Baumann,Stephan   2043 1963 SK Münster GER
33. Jungbluth,Michael   2029 1988 SV Unser Fritz GER
34. Junk,Andreas,Dr.   2026 1811 SC Hiltrup GER
35. Zahn,Alina   2024 1988 SV Empor Erfurt GER
36. Meyer,Ulrich   2021 1880 SK Münster GER
37. Grube,Frank   2003 1879 SV Unna GER
38. Stöckmann,Helmut     1998 SF Neuenkirchen GER
39. Beckmann,David   1995 1946 TV Borken GER
40. Kemper,Andreas   1991 1866 SG Ahaus-Wessum GER
41. Holtel,Jasper   1987 1949 SK Münster GER
42. Altenbernd,Dirk   1979 1931 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER
43. Brockhaus,Bernd     1976 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort GER
44. Schulze Bisping,Franz-Adolf   1966 1847 SV Erkenschwick GER
45. Solberg,Kirsten   1964 1824 SV Unna GER
46. Haberkamp,Carl   1953 1881 SK Münster GER
47. Prang,Andreas   1953 1818 SV Unser Fritz GER
48. Melkert,Tim     1952 Schach Nienberge GER
49. Raddatz,Uwe   1950 1828 SK Münster GER
50. Müller,Achim   1947 1751 Rheinbacher SF GER
51. Wehling,Ulrich   1944 1712 SK Münster GER
52. Distelrath,Oliver   1940 1836 SV Unser Fritz GER
53. Füllborn,Dietrich   1904 1769 SC Sendenhorst GER
54. Ewert,Stefan   1894 1786 SV Hellern GER
55. Ramien,David   1887 1852 SG Porz GER
56. Bickmann,Bernd   1881 1581 SK Dülmen GER
57. Alvarez,Luis   1873 1712 Zug um Zug Everswinkel GER
58. Voß,Norbert   1870 1869 SK Münster GER
59. Simon,Thomas   1868 1689 SF Brackel GER
60. Picatoste Verdejo,Sergio   1856   C.E. Sant Andreu ESP
61. Weishäutel,Moritz   1850 1723 SV Empor Erfurt GER
62. Telöken,Daniel   1835 1860 Südlohner SV GER
63. Sandmann,Matthias     1804 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde GER
64. Jacob,Barbara   1800 1580 SK Ochtrup GER
65. Van de Vyle,Jan   1788 1651 Schach Nienberge GER
66. Weber,Jannis     1750 SV Hennef GER
67. Friedel,Roland   1744 1600 SSC Rostock GER
68. Reiter,Brigitte     1743   GER
69. Freitag,Michael   1736 1664 SC Steinfurt GER
70. Kreutzmann,Duke   1733 1798 Düsseldorfer SK SUI
71. Börding,Thomas   1728 1679 SF Telgte GER
72. Toschic,Ratomir   1714 1584 SK Dülmen GER
73. Redemann,Rolf   1703 1618 SK Münster GER
74. Junk,Phillip     1702 SC Hiltrup GER
75. Verfürth,Kevin   1696 1695 SK Turm Kleve GER
76. Austrup,David     1691 SK Münster GER
77. Turp,Hüseyim   1665 1535 Oberhausener SV GER
78. Fernkorn,Sebastian   1656 1390 SV Unser Fritz GER
79. Krispin,Patrick     1647 ASV Senden GER
80. Fuisting,Dominik     1630 SF Beelen GER
81. Delere,Adrian     1621 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER
82. Voß,Andreas     1615 SK Münster GER
83. Buchholz,Christian     1581 SC Hiltrup GER
84. Engelmann,Chris   1490 1299 SV Unser Fritz GER
85. Moor,Daniel     1367 SK Ochtrup GER