Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 4 Gäste online.

Open Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land Punkte GegWrt
1. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2451 2419 SV Letmathe GER 7,5 2241
2. Karpatchev,Aleksandr GM 2442 2384 SF Bad Mergentheim RUS 7,0 2243
3. Zaragatski,Ilja GM 2472 2419 SF Katernberg GER 6,5 2273
4. Pähtz,Thomas GM 2362 2287 Ilmenauer SV GER 6,5 2199
5. Webb,Laurence FM 2241 2222 SK Münster ENG 6,5 2182
6. Böhm,Jürgen   2172 2135 SF Brackel GER 6,5 2174
7. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2266 2197 Recklinghäuser Läufer-Ost GER 6,0 2168
8. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM 2259 2195 SV Ahlen GER 6,0 2142
9. Dahm,Jochen FM 2282 2232 SG Bochum GER 6,0 2122
10. Jacob,Helmut,Dr.   2114 1977 SK Ochtrup GER 6,0 2043
11. Stöckmann,Helmut   2108 1998 SF Neuenkirchen GER 6,0 1996
12. Quante,Lennart   2097 2003 SK Münster GER 6,0 1995
13. Gutman,Lev GM 2415 2350 SV Lingen GER 5,5 2254
14. Holtel,Jasper   1987 1949 SK Münster GER 5,5 2137
15. Seegers,Hendrik FM 2200 2133 SF Neuenkirchen GER 5,5 2113
16. Steinle,Carsten   2141 2105 SV Ahlen GER 5,5 2083
17. Kammers,Heribert   2163 2068 SK Münster GER 5,5 2082
18. Zahn,Alina   2024 1988 SV Empor Erfurt GER 5,5 2053
19. Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   2149 2023 SV Würselen GER 5,5 2028
20. Rüberg,Jobst FM 2167 2075 SV Ahlen GER 5,5 2014
21. Neuer,Thomas   2082 2051 SK Münster GER 5,5 1994
22. Müller,Martin,Dr.   2119 2023 SV Unser Fritz GER 5,5 1991
23. Sazanov,Nikolay E   2262 2210 SC Steinfurt RUS 5,0 2193
24. Rott,Georg   2175 2136 SK Münster GER 5,0 2064
25. Verfürth,Thomas   2156 2067 SK Turm Kleve GER 5,0 2062
26. Starp,Klaus   2050 1942 SV Ahlen GER 5,0 2038
27. Huckebrink,Chris   2067 2066 SV Kamen GER 5,0 2033
28. Haselhorst,Helmut   2113 1998 SC Steinfurt GER 5,0 2028
29. Krüger,Andre   2163 2100 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 5,0 2028
30. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2138 2098 Oberhausener SV GER 5,0 2019
31. Peterwitz,Klaus   2125 2047 SV Bargteheide GER 5,0 2019
32. Ramien,David   1887 1852 SG Porz GER 5,0 1992
33. Beckmann,David   1995 1946 TV Borken GER 5,0 1935
34. Hofene,Dieter   2085 1969 SF Beelen GER 5,0 1929
35. Althoff,Ralph   2107 1959 SF Olfen GER 5,0 1925
36. Junk,Andreas,Dr.   2026 1811 SC Hiltrup GER 5,0 1890
37. Jungbluth,Michael   2029 1988 SV Unser Fritz GER 5,0 1881
38. Melkert,Tim     1952 Schach Nienberge GER 4,5 2006
39. Verfürth,Kevin   1696 1695 SK Turm Kleve GER 4,5 1993
40. Distelrath,Oliver   1940 1836 SV Unser Fritz GER 4,5 1982
41. Brockhaus,Bernd   1986 1976 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort GER 4,5 1974
42. Weishäutel,Moritz   1850 1723 SV Empor Erfurt GER 4,5 1962
43. Picatoste Verdejo,Sergio   1856   C.E. Sant Andreu ESP 4,5 1929
44. Freitag,Michael   1736 1664 SC Steinfurt GER 4,5 1916
45. Meyer,Ulrich   2021 1880 SK Münster GER 4,5 1910
46. Müller,Achim   1947 1751 Rheinbacher SF GER 4,5 1879
47. Grube,Frank   2003 1879 SV Unna GER 4,5 1876
48. Reiter,Brigitte     1743   GER 4,5 1824
49. Kemper,Andreas   1991 1866 SG Ahaus-Wessum GER 4,5 1801
50. Altenbernd,Dirk   1979 1931 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER 4,0 2083
51. Comes,Bruno   2136 2086 SC Wittlich GER 4,0 2029
52. Telöken,Daniel   1835 1860 Südlohner SV GER 4,0 1979
53. Solberg,Kirsten   1964 1824 SV Unna GER 4,0 1975
54. Baumann,Stephan   2043 1963 SK Münster GER 4,0 1949
55. Austrup,David     1691 SK Münster GER 4,0 1921
56. Sandmann,Matthias     1804 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde GER 4,0 1912
57. Engelmann,Chris   1490 1299 SV Unser Fritz GER 4,0 1879
58. Junk,Phillip     1702 SC Hiltrup GER 4,0 1873
59. Haberkamp,Carl   1953 1881 SK Münster GER 4,0 1866
60. Ewert,Stefan   1894 1786 SV Hellern GER 4,0 1801
61. Van de Vyle,Jan   1788 1651 Schach Nienberge GER 3,5 2023
62. Fuisting,Dominik     1630 SF Beelen GER 3,5 1969
63. Simon,Thomas   1868 1689 SF Brackel GER 3,5 1943
64. Moor,Daniel     1367 SK Ochtrup GER 3,5 1933
65. Raddatz,Uwe   1950 1828 SK Münster GER 3,5 1930
66. Prang,Andreas   1953 1818 SV Unser Fritz GER 3,5 1896
67. Voß,Norbert   1870 1869 SK Münster GER 3,5 1858
68. Buchholz,Christian     1581 SC Hiltrup GER 3,5 1819
69. Bickmann,Bernd   1881 1581 SK Dülmen GER 3,5 1817
70. Wehling,Ulrich   1944 1712 SK Münster GER 3,5 1815
71. Kreutzmann,Duke   1733 1798 Düsseldorfer SK SUI 3,5 1774
72. Weber,Jannis     1750 SV Hennef GER 3,0 1958
73. Krispin,Patrick     1647 ASV Senden GER 3,0 1921
74. Alvarez,Luis   1873 1712 Zug um Zug Everswinkel GER 3,0 1871
75. Voß,Andreas     1615 SK Münster GER 3,0 1870
76. Turp,Hüseyim   1665 1535 Oberhausener SV GER 3,0 1864
77. Toschic,Ratomir   1714 1584 SK Dülmen GER 3,0 1850
78. Jacob,Barbara   1800 1580 SK Ochtrup GER 3,0 1755
79. Schulze Bisping,Franz-Adolf   1966 1847 SV Erkenschwick GER 3,0 1736
80. Delere,Adrian     1621 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 2,5 1817
81. Redemann,Rolf   1703 1618 SK Münster GER 2,5 1815
82. Börding,Thomas   1728 1679 SF Telgte GER 2,0 1901
83. Fernkorn,Sebastian   1656 1390 SV Unser Fritz GER 2,0 1846
84. Friedel,Roland   1744 1600 SSC Rostock GER 2,0 1843
85. Füllborn,Dietrich   1904 1769 SC Sendenhorst GER 2,0 1747