Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 6 Gäste online.

Bezirksjugendeinzel U10 - Abschluß

 

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Schröder, Lennart 1188 SK Münster 32
2. Toval, David 1149 SK Münster 32
3. Hesselmann, Tim 991 ASV Senden
4. Wilhelm, Nikita 770 ASV Senden
5. Hoppe, Oliver   SC Sendenhorst

 

1. Runde
:
           
Schröder, Lennart -       -  
Toval, David - Hoppe, Oliver 1 - 0
Hesselmann, Tim - Wilhelm, Nikita 0 - 1
             
2. Runde :            
  - Wilhelm, Nikita   -  
Hoppe, Oliver - Hesselmann, Tim 0 - 1
Schröder, Lennart - Toval, David 0 - 1
             
3. Runde :            
Toval, David -       -  
Hesselmann, Tim - Schröder, Lennart 0 - 1
Wilhelm, Nikita - Hoppe, Oliver 1 - 0
             
4. Runde :            
  - Hoppe, Oliver   -  
Schröder, Lennart - Wilhelm, Nikita 1 - 0
Toval, David - Hesselmann, Tim 1 - 0
             
5. Runde :            
Hesselmann, Tim -       -  
Wilhelm, Nikita - Toval, David 0 - 1
Hoppe, Oliver - Schröder, Lennart - - +
             
6. Runde :            
  - Schröder, Lennart   -  
Hoppe, Oliver - Toval, David - - +
Wilhelm, Nikita - Hesselmann, Tim 0 - 1
             
7. Runde :            
Wilhelm, Nikita -       -  
Hesselmann, Tim - Hoppe, Oliver + - -
Toval, David - Schröder, Lennart 0 - 1
             
8. Runde :            
  - Toval, David   -  
Schröder, Lennart - Hesselmann, Tim 1 - 0
Hoppe, Oliver - Wilhelm, Nikita - - +
             
9. Runde :            
Hoppe, Oliver -       -  
Wilhelm, Nikita - Schröder, Lennart 0 - 1
Hesselmann, Tim - Toval, David 0 - 1
             
10. Runde :            
  - Hesselmann, Tim   -  
Toval, David - Wilhelm, Nikita + - -
Schröder, Lennart - Hoppe, Oliver 1 - 0
 

 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. SoBe
1. Schröder, Lennart 1188 SK Münster 32 7 0 1 7.0 19.00
1. Toval, David 1149 SK Münster 32 7 0 1 7.0 19.00
3. Hesselmann, Tim 991 ASV Senden 3 0 5 3.0 3.00
3. Wilhelm, Nikita 770 ASV Senden 3 0 5 3.0 3.00
5. Hoppe, Oliver   SC Sendenhorst 0 0 8 0.0 0.00