Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 4 Gäste online.

A-Bezirkseinzel / Endstand

 

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Stan Cortenbach 1700 SK Münster 32
2. Dieter Stremmer 1765 SK Münster 32
3. Andreas Voß 1784 SK Münster 32
4. Helmut Peters 2089 SK Münster 32
5. Ulrich Meyer 1953 SK Münster 32
6. Marius Ringwelski 2051 Schach Nienberge
7. Lothar Lindenblatt 1536 SK Münster 32
8. Nils Leder 1731 SK Münster 32

 

 

1. Runde
:
         
Stan Cortenbach - Nils Leder 0 - 1
Dieter Stremmer - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
Andreas Voß - Marius Ringwelski 0 - 1
Helmut Peters - Ulrich Meyer ½ - ½
           
           
2. Runde :          
Nils Leder - Ulrich Meyer 1 - 0
Marius Ringwelski - Helmut Peters 0,5 - 0,5
Lothar Lindenblatt - Andreas Voß 0 - 1
Stan Cortenbach - Dieter Stremmer 0 - 1
           
           
3. Runde :          
Dieter Stremmer - Nils Leder 0,5 - 0,5
Andreas Voß - Stan Cortenbach 0 - 1
Helmut Peters - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
Ulrich Meyer - Marius Ringwelski 1 - 0
           
           
4. Runde :          
Nils Leder - Marius Ringwelski 1 - 0
Lothar Lindenblatt - Ulrich Meyer 0 - 1
Stan Cortenbach - Helmut Peters 0 - 1
Dieter Stremmer - Andreas Voß 0,5 - 0,5
           
           
5. Runde :          
Andreas Voß - Nils Leder 0 - 1
Helmut Peters - Dieter Stremmer 1 - 0
Ulrich Meyer - Stan Cortenbach 1 - 0
Marius Ringwelski - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
           
           
6. Runde :          
Nils Leder - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
Stan Cortenbach - Marius Ringwelski 0,5 - 0,5
Dieter Stremmer - Ulrich Meyer 0 - 1
Andreas Voß - Helmut Peters 1 - 0
           
           
7. Runde :          
Helmut Peters - Nils Leder 0 - 1
Ulrich Meyer - Andreas Voß 1 - 0
Marius Ringwelski - Dieter Stremmer 1 - 0
Lothar Lindenblatt - Stan Cortenbach 0 - 1

 

Endstand :

 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte
1. Nils Leder 1731 SK Münster 32 6 1 0 6.5
2. Ulrich Meyer 1953 SK Münster 32 5 1 1 5.5
3. Helmut Peters 2089 SK Münster 32 3 2 2 4.0
4. Dieter Stremmer 1765 SK Münster 32 3 2 2 4.0
5. Marius Ringwelski 2051 Schach Nienberge 2 2 3 3.0
6. Andreas Voß 1784 SK Münster 32 2 1 4 2.5
7. Stan Cortenbach 1700 SK Münster 32 2 1 4 2.5
8. Lothar Lindenblatt 1536 SK Münster 32 0 0 7 0.0