Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 11 Gäste online.

Bezirksjugendeinzel U14 / Endstand

 

Bezirksjugendeinzel U14 :

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Kamp,Adrian 1604 SK Münster 32
2. Hungeling,David 1519 SK Münster 32
3. John,Niklas 1215 SK Münster 32
4. Roß,Christian 1115 SF Greven
5. Van Lindt,Raffael 1045 SK Münster 32
6. Sbai,Mahdi 1042 SK Münster 32
7. Vakhrushev,Ivan 977 SK Münster 32
8. Wagner,Moritz 899 SC Sendenhorst
9. Altgelt,Helene 885 SK Münster 32
10. Elmenhorst,Felix 825 SC Sendenhorst
11. Ben Moussa,Latifa 775 SC Sendenhorst
12. Pyras,Maurice   SC Sendenhorst
13. spielfrei    
1. Runde
:
         
Ben Moussa,Latifa - Roß,Christian 0 - 1
John,Niklas - Kamp,Adrian 0 - 1
Van Lindt,Raffael - Sbai,Mahdi 0 - 1
Hungeling,David - Altgelt,Helene 1 - 0
Wagner,Moritz - Vakhrushev,Ivan 0 - 1
Elmenhorst,Felix - spielfrei + - -
           
           
2. Runde :          
Kamp,Adrian - Sbai,Mahdi 1 - 0
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Hungeling,David 0 - 1
Roß,Christian - Elmenhorst,Felix ½ - ½
Wagner,Moritz - John,Niklas 0 - 1
Altgelt,Helene - Van Lindt,Raffael ½ - ½
Ben Moussa,Latifa - spielfrei + - -
           
           
3. Runde :          
Hungeling,David - Kamp,Adrian 0,5 - 0,5
John,Niklas - Roß,Christian 1 - 0
Elmenhorst,Felix - Vakhrushev,Ivan 0 - 1
Sbai,Mahdi - Ben Moussa,Latifa 1 - 0
Van Lindt,Raffael - Wagner,Moritz 1 - 0
Altgelt,Helene - spielfrei + - -

4. Runde
:
         
Kamp,Adrian - Vakhrushev,Ivan 1 - 0
Sbai,Mahdi - Hungeling,David 0 - 1
Altgelt,Helene - John,Niklas ½ - ½
Roß,Christian - Van Lindt,Raffael ½ - ½
Ben Moussa,Latifa - Elmenhorst,Felix 0 - 1
Wagner,Moritz - spielfrei + - -
           
           
5. Runde :          
Elmenhorst,Felix - Kamp,Adrian 0 - 1
Hungeling,David - John,Niklas 1 - 0
Roß,Christian - Altgelt,Helene 0 - 1
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Sbai,Mahdi ½ - ½
Wagner,Moritz - Ben Moussa,Latifa 1 - 0
Van Lindt,Raffael - spielfrei + - -
           
           
6. Runde :          
Kamp,Adrian - Altgelt,Helene 1 - 0
Van Lindt,Raffael - Hungeling,David 0 - 1
John,Niklas - Elmenhorst,Felix 1 - 0
Sbai,Mahdi - Wagner,Moritz 1 - 0
Vakhrushev,Ivan - Ben Moussa,Latifa 1 - 0
Roß,Christian - spielfrei + - -
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Hungeling,David 1519 SK Münster 32 5 1 0 5.5 19.0
2. Kamp,Adrian 1604 SK Münster 32 5 1 0 5.5 19.0
3. John,Niklas 1215 SK Münster 32 3 1 2 3.5 19.5
4. Sbai,Mahdi 1042 SK Münster 32 3 1 2 3.5 19.5
5. Vakhrushev,Ivan 977 SK Münster 32 3 1 2 3.5 19.0
6. Altgelt,Helene 885 SK Münster 32 2 2 2 3.0 20.5
7. Van Lindt,Raffael 1045 SK Münster 32 2 2 2 3.0 17.0
8. Roß,Christian 1115 SF Greven 2 2 2 3.0 13.0
9. Elmenhorst,Felix 825 SC Sendenhorst 2 1 3 2.5 16.5
10. Wagner,Moritz 899 SC Sendenhorst 2 0 4 2.0 14.5
11. Ben Moussa,Latifa 775 SC Sendenhorst 1 0 5 1.0 14.5