Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 7 Gäste online.

Verbandsliga U20

Die 2. und 3. Jugend startet in der Verbandsliga U20 : https://www.svmuensterland.de/jugendmannschaft/u20/u20-vjl.html

 

 

Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Pkt. Spl. %
2 - 1 Borrink,Guido 1689                
2 - 2 Van Lindt,Chiara 1469                
2 - 3 Schönefeld,Aaron 1349                
2 - 4 Van Lindt,Raffael 1309                
2 - 5 Broszat,Marc 1247                
2 - 6 John,Niklas 1120                
2 - 7 Altgelt,Helene 1215                
2 - 8 Weidemann,Jakob 1073                
2 - 9 Tenbosch,Till Theo 1030                
2 - 10 Van Lindt,Marietta 1112                
4 - 1 Nordhaus,Henning 970                
4 - 2 Kommor,Paul Eric 959                
4 - 3 Elshof,Torge 857                
4 - 4 Hartwig,Eric-Jordan 833                
4 - 5 Clauß,Annika                  
4 - 6 Volodarskaya,Maria                  
4 - 7 Vidolov,Martin                  
4 - 8 Altgelt,Mathilde 778                
4 - 9 Denno,Antonius                  
4 - 10 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik                  
4 - 11 Voß,Maximilian                  
4 - 12 Riffel,Liam                  
4 - 13 Bappert,Anton                  
4 - 14 Karapetyan,Karen                  
4 - 15 Weiß,Linus 864                
4 - 16 Kattan,Bastian Ghilal 769                
4 - 17 Heimberg,Niclas                  
4 - 18 Yusenko,Egor                  
4 - 19 Sagaltici,Nebi                  
4 - 20 Paul,Konstantin                  
4 - 21 König,Elisabeth                  
4 - 22 Lieberknecht,Lore  

 

Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Pkt. Spl. %
3 - 1 Kuratashvili,Lewan 1107                
3 - 2 Sbai,Mahdi 1200                
3 - 3 Vakhrushev,Ivan 969                
3 - 4 Rohe,Hendrik 1086                
3 - 5 Heeß,Gabriel 972                
3 - 6 Sturm,Simon 1159                
3 - 7 Popov,Marc 852                
3 - 8 Rohe,Markus 825                
3 - 9 Altgelt,Jost 805                
3 - 10 Hungeling,Lisa 770                
4 - 1 Nordhaus,Henning 970                
4 - 2 Kommor,Paul Eric 959                
4 - 3 Elshof,Torge 857                
4 - 4 Hartwig,Eric-Jordan 833                
4 - 5 Clauß,Annika                  
4 - 6 Volodarskaya,Maria                  
4 - 7 Vidolov,Martin                  
4 - 8 Altgelt,Mathilde 778                
4 - 9 Denno,Antonius                  
4 - 10 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik                  
4 - 11 Voß,Maximilian                  
4 - 12 Riffel,Liam                  
4 - 13 Bappert,Anton                  
4 - 14 Karapetyan,Karen                  
4 - 15 Weiß,Linus 864                
4 - 16 Kattan,Bastian Ghilal 769                
4 - 17 Heimberg,Niclas                  
4 - 18 Yusenko,Egor                  
4 - 19 Sagaltici,Nebi                  
4 - 20 Paul,Konstantin                  
4 - 21 König,Elisabeth                  
4 - 22 Lieberknecht,Lore          

 

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1 SV Heiden (1349) X              
2 SK Münster II (1329)   X            
3 TV Borken (1199)     X          
4 SC Steinfurt (1166)       X        
5 SK Münster III (1070)         X      
6 SG Nordkirchen (1127)           X  
AnhangGröße
VJL_U201718.pdf204.92 KB