Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 7 Gäste online.

Verbandsliga U16

In der Verbandsliga U16 haben wir 3 Mannschaften am Start : https://www.svmuensterland.de/jugendmannschaft/u16/u16-vjl.html

Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Spl. %
1 - 1 Kamp,Aaron 1731 3             3 1 100
1 - 2 Toval,David 1724 3             3 1 100
1 - 3 Kamp,Adrian 1702 3             3 1 100
1 - 4 Schröder,Lennart 1587                    
1 - 5 Hungeling,David 1451 3             3 1 100

 

Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Spl. %
2 - 1 Schönefeld,Aaron 1349 2             2 1 50
2 - 2 Van Lindt,Raffael 1309                    
2 - 3 John,Niklas 1120 3             3 1 100
2 - 4 Sbai,Mahdi 1200                    
2 - 5 Weidemann,Jakob 1073                    
2 - 6 Van Lindt,Marietta 1112                    

 

Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Spl. %
3 - 1 Altgelt,Helene 1215 2             2 1 50
3 - 2 Tenbosch,Till Theo 1030                    
3 - 3 Nordhaus,Henning 970 1             1 1 0
3 - 4 Vakhrushev,Ivan 969 3             3 1 100
3 - 5 Heeß,Gabriel 972 1             1 1 0
3 - 6 Kommor,Paul Eric 959                    
3 - 7 Elshof,Torge 857                    
3 - 8 Hartwig,Eric-Jordan 833                    
3 - 9 Clauß,Annika                      
3 - 10 Volodarskaya,Maria                      
3 - 11 Vidolov,Martin                      
3 - 12 Altgelt,Mathilde 778                    
3 - 13 Denno,Antonius                      
3 - 14 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik                      
3 - 15 Voß,Maximilian                      
3 - 16 Riffel,Liam                      
3 - 17 Bappert,Anton                      
3 - 18 Karapetyan,Karen                      
3 - 19 Weiß,Linus 864                    
3 - 20 Kattan,Bastian Ghilal 769                    
3 - 21 On,Simon Alexander                      
3 - 22 Lange,Olivia Carolina                      
3 - 23 Heimberg,Niclas                      
3 - 24 Yusenko,Egor                      
3 - 25 Sagaltici,Nebi                      
3 - 26 Paul,Konstantin                      
3 - 27 König,Elisabeth                      
3 - 28 Lieberknecht,Lore                      
3 - 29 Popov,Marc 852                    

 

Rg
Mannschaft
G
S
R
V
MP
BP
1 SK Münster I (1686)
1
1
0
0
3
12.0
2 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle (1330)
1
1
0
0
3
10.0
3 SK Münster II (1245)
1
1
0
0
3
9.0
4 SK Münster III (1046)
1
0
0
1
1
7.0
5 TV Borken (1300)
1
0
0
1
1
5.0
6 SF Greven (1132)
1
0
0
1
1
4.0
7 SG Ahaus-Wessum (-)
0
0
0
0
   
8 SC Rochade Emsdetten (1127)
0
0
0
0
 
AnhangGröße
VJL_U161718.pdf203.89 KB