Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 1 Gast online.

Bezirk U14/Endstand

 

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort
1. Schröder,Lennart 1587 SK Münster 32
2. Van Lindt,Raffael 1309 SK Münster 32
3. Weidemann,Jakob 1073 SK Münster 32
4. Vakhrushev,Ivan 969 SK Münster 32
5. Töws,Jonathan 877 SF Greven
6. Grenz,Paul   SC Sendenhorst
7. Stiller,Maximilian   SK Ostbevern/Westbevern

 

 

1. Runde :          
           
Schröder,Lennart -0     -0  
Van Lindt,Raffael -0 Stiller,Maximilian 1 -0 0
Weidemann,Jakob -0 Grenz,Paul 1 -0 0
Vakhrushev,Ivan -0 Töws,Jonathan 1 -0 0
           
2. Runde :          
           
  -0 Töws,Jonathan   -0  
Grenz,Paul -0 Vakhrushev,Ivan 0 -0 1
Stiller,Maximilian -0 Weidemann,Jakob 1 -0 0
Schröder,Lennart -0 Van Lindt,Raffael 1 -0 0
           
3. Runde :          
           
Van Lindt,Raffael -0

-0
Weidemann,Jakob -0 Schröder,Lennart 0
-0 1
Vakhrushev,Ivan -0 Stiller,Maximilian 1
-0 0
Töws,Jonathan -0 Grenz,Paul 1
-0 0
 




4. Runde :          
           
  -0 Grenz,Paul
-0
Stiller,Maximilian -0 Töws,Jonathan 1
-0 0
Schröder,Lennart -0 Vakhrushev,Ivan 1
-0 0
Van Lindt,Raffael -0 Weidemann,Jakob 1
-0 0
 




5. Runde :




           
Weidemann,Jakob -0

-0
Vakhrushev,Ivan -0 Van Lindt,Raffael 0
-0 1
Töws,Jonathan -0 Schröder,Lennart 0
-0 1
Grenz,Paul -0 Stiller,Maximilian 1
-0 0






6. Runde :




           

-0 Stiller,Maximilian
-0
Schröder,Lennart -0 Grenz,Paul 1
-0 0
Van Lindt,Raffael -0 Töws,Jonathan 1
-0 0
Weidemann,Jakob -0 Vakhrushev,Ivan 0
-0 1






7. Runde :




           
Vakhrushev,Ivan -0

-0
Töws,Jonathan -0 Weidemann,Jakob 1
-0 0
Grenz,Paul -0 Van Lindt,Raffael 0
-0 1
Stiller,Maximilian -0 Schröder,Lennart 0
-0 1

 

 

  Endstand U14 :              
                 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Schröder,Lennart 1587 SK Münster 32 6 0 0 6.0 15.00
2. Van Lindt,Raffael 1309 SK Münster 32 5 0 1 5.0 10.00
3. Vakhrushev,Ivan 969 SK Münster 32 4 0 2 4.0 6.00
4. Stiller,Maximilian   SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 0 4 2.0 3.00
5. Töws,Jonathan 877 SF Greven 2 0 4 2.0 2.00
6. Grenz,Paul   SC Sendenhorst 1 0 5 1.0 2.00
7. Weidemann,Jakob 1073 SK Münster 32 1 0 5 1.0 1.00

 

 

  Endstand U14 :              
                 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Schröder,Lennart 1587 SK Münster 32 6 0 0 6.0 15.00
2. Van Lindt,Raffael 1309 SK Münster 32 5 0 1 5.0 10.00
3. Vakhrushev,Ivan 969 SK Münster 32 4 0 2 4.0 6.00
4. Stiller,Maximilian   SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 0 4 2.0 3.00
5. Töws,Jonathan 877 SF Greven 2 0 4 2.0 2.00
6. Grenz,Paul   SC Sendenhorst 1 0 5 1.0 2.00
7. Weidemann,Jakob 1073 SK Münster 32 1 0 5 1.0 1.00