Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 1 Gast online.

Tabelle

1. Giese,Benjamin

1589 M SC Steinfurt 1996
6 1424
2. Vestrick,Frank

1639 M SV Heiden 62
6 1410
3. Wickenfeld,Stefan

1691 M SK Recklinghausen Altstadt
5.5 1536
4. Brune,Jonas

1503 M SC Sendenhorst
5.5 1512
5. Terdues,Guido

1627 M SG Ahaus-Wessum
5.5 1483
6. Sundorf,Jannik

1450 M SK Münster 32
5 1426
7. Lügger,Meinolf

1512 M SK Delbrück
5 1421
8. Brune,Tobias

1437 M SC Sendenhorst
5 1411
9. Suhojarskij,Peter

1511 M SV Türme Billerbeck
5 1374
10. Werring,Carl-Friedrich

1569 M SC Sendenhorst
5 1367
11. Lindenblatt,Lothar

1659 M SK Münster 32
4.5 1477
12. Janmieling,Raphael

1422 M SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel 1956
4.5 1398
13. Bechtloff,Horst

1313 M SV Türme Billerbeck
4.5 1384
14. Everke,Enrique

1467 M SV Ind. Dame Münster
4.5 1236
15. Beck,Julian

1346 M Brackweder SK von 1924
4 1461
16. Maharam,Ralf

1378 M SK Dülmen 1952
4 1458
17. Koch,Till

1314 M SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel 1956
4 1453
18. Kersting,Marius

1401 M SK Dülmen 1952
4 1443
19. Becker,Eduard

1236 M SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4 1429
20. Wichert,Michael

1605 M SV Heiden 62
4 1427
21. Dymek,Hans-Peter

1670 M SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4 1360
22. Gartelmann,Lukas

1195 M SC Sendenhorst
4 1355
23. Holtel,Jasper

1512 M SK Lüdinghausen
4 1349
24. Wiengarten,Ralf

1572 M SF Beelen 1984
4 1317
25. Weber,Brian

1380 M SF Olfen 1975
4 1267
26. Lang,Jochen

1356 M SK Zewen 1975
4 1122
27. Altgelt,Max

1467 M SK Münster 32
3.5 1391
28. Probst,Waldemar

1206 M SK Dülmen 1952
3.5 1373
29. Sobel,Meinhard

1646 M SK Münster 32
3.5 1366
30. Schmidt,Ralf

1557 M Schach Nienberge 2003
3.5 1356
31. Turovskaja,Ludmila

1170 W SK Recklinghausen Altstadt
3.5 1323
32. Maharam,Johannes

970 M SK Dülmen 1952
3.5 1304
33. Sicking,Michael

1308 M SV Heiden 62
3.5 1288
34. Saltenbrock,Theodor

1402 M SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte
3.5 1269
35. Schellhove,Andreas

1347 M SF Greven 1948
3.5 1260
36. Wickenfeld,Udo

1326 M SK Recklinghausen Altstadt
3.5 1258
37. Raus,Christina

1441 W SC Steinfurt 1996
3.5 1238
38. Meyer,Michael

1043 M Allgem. Sportverein Senden Turn-
3.5 1212
39. Grothues,Fabian

1278 M SF Beelen 1984
3 1499
40. Huckebrink,Chris

1002 M SV Ahlen 1954
3 1411
41. Nieder,Holger

1445 M SK Münster 32
3 1381
42. Busche,Heinz

1423 M SV Ahlen 1954
3 1283
43. Brune,Lena-Marie

1136 W SC Sendenhorst
3 1239
44. Brexendorf,Markus

1005 M SK Dülmen 1952
3 1215
45. Hümmecke,Sarah

984 W SF Brackel 1930
3 1190
46. Littmann,Joschka Marius

990 M SK Recklinghausen Altstadt
3 1184
47. von Gorrissen,Rolf Rüdiger

1426 M SC Steinfurt 1996
3 1149
48. Limberg,Johannes

1256 M Schachfreunde Olfen 1975
2.5 1374
49. Beck,Oliver

1184 M Brackweder SK von 1924
2.5 1331
50. Ruttert,Marc-Andre`

1207 M SF Olfen 1975
2.5 1302
51. Burgstaller,Fritz

1446 M SK Werne 1972
2.5 1264
52. Meißner,Peter

1290 M Brackweder SK von 1924
2.5 1180
53. Dolheimer,Peter

1252 M DJK Adler Buldern 1919
2.5 1147
54. Zinnecker,Peter

1370 M Sportverein Teutonia Coerde 60
2.5 1137
55. Macke,Wolfgang

1269 M SK Münster 32
2 1269
56. Grabowski,Domenic

1073 M SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel 1956
2 1218
57. Kaiser,Fabian

750 M Allgem. Sportverein Senden
2 1210
58. Hümmecke,Claudia

1056 W SF Brackel 1930
2 1155
59. Schürmann,Jonas

1038 M SF Olfen 1975
2 1035
60. Hoppe,Marc

735 M SF Olfen 1975
1.5 1210
61. Krispin,Patrick

762 M Allgem. Sportverein Senden
1.5 1201
62. Lücke,Martin

1050 M SF Olfen 1975
1.5 1092
63. Wagner,Frank

882 M SV Ahlen 1954
1 1166
64. Hümmecke,Claudia

1056 W SF Brackel 1930
0 1230