Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 3 Gäste online.

Challengers : Teilnehmerliste

TlnNr Name Vorname NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort
1. Hund Reinhard 1688 M SK Münster 32
2. Vestrick Frank 1652 M SV Heiden 62
3. Brune Tobias 1651 M SC Sendenhorst
4. Lindenblatt Lothar 1627 M SK Münster 32
5. Stalz Manfred 1625 M SV Türme Billerbeck
6. Radinger Rudolf 1619 M SF Beelen 1984
7. Sobel Meinhard 1611 M SK Münster 32
8. Dymek Hans-Peter 1608 M SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
9. Meyer Michael 1604 M ASV Senden
10. Toschic Ratomir 1591 M SK Dülmen 1952
11. Zimmermann Egon 1575 M SK Werne 1972
12. Brune Jonas 1569 M SC Sendenhorst
13. Gäbler Marcel 1560 M SF Beelen 1984
14. Vogt Marc Jonas 1554 M Stader SV
15. Holtel Jasper 1536 M SK Lüdinghausen
16. Beck Oliver 1520 M Brackweder SK von 1924
17. Lügger Meinolf 1509 M SK Delbrück
18. Suhojarskij Peter 1506 M SV Türme Billerbeck
19. Carstensen Jens 1504 M SF Neuenkirchen
20. Koch Till 1503 M SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
21. Namokel Stefan 1503 M Indische Dame Münster
22. Gartelmann Lukas 1500 M SC Sendenhorst
23. Kallweit Felix 1487 M Brackweder SK von 1924
24. Sinanovic Marinko 1478 M SK Dülmen 1952
25. Everke Enrique 1470 M Indische Dame Münster
26. Wagner Nils 1465 M Turnverein Borken 1922
27. Altgelt Max 1440 M SK Münster 32
28. Busche Heinz 1428 M SV Ahlen 1954
29. Probst Waldemar 1425 M SK Dülmen 1952
30. Meissner Peter 1393 M Brackweder SK von 1924
31. Schmidt Martin 1385 M SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
32. Bechtloff Horst 1379 M SV Türme Billerbeck
33. von Gorrissen Rolf Rüdiger 1375 M SC Steinfurt 1996
34. Borutta Niklas 1360 M SV Heiden 62
35. Guder Simon 1335 M SF Olfen 1975
36. Haberkamp Carl 1334 M SK Münster 32
37. Brune Lena-Marie 1330 W SC Sendenhorst
38. Simon Stefan 1313 M SF Brackel 1930
39. Saltenbrock Theodor 1280 M SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte
40. Pago Tobias 1279 M SF Olfen 1975
41. Grabowski Domenic 1254 M SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
42. Limberg Johannes 1235 M SF Olfen 1975
43. Ruttert Marc-Andre` 1194 M SF Olfen 1975
44. Macke Wolfgang 1188 M SK Münster 32
45. Wickenfeld Udo 1184 M SK Recklinghausen Altstadt
46. Dolheimer Peter 1175 M SK Dülmen 1952
47. Fromme Georg 1162 M SK Dülmen 1952
48. Schmitt Matthias 1157 M Brackweder SK von 1924
49. Schürmann Jonas 1089 M SF Olfen 1975
50. Maharam Johannes 1087 M SK Dülmen 1952
51. Becker Eduard 1085 M SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
52. Schaper Cornelius 1084 M SF Olfen 1975
53. Langhorst Tobias 1002 M SK Turm Emsdetten
54. Pago Johannes 993 M SF Olfen 1975
55. Hoppe Marc 960 M SF Olfen 1975
56. Krispin Patrick 947 M ASV Senden
57. Brexendorf Markus 904 M SK Dülmen 1952
58. Kirschner Lovis 888 M SK Dülmen 1952
59. Kaiser Fabian 824 M ASV Senden
60. Borchert Tobias
M ASV Senden
61. Huckebrink Jörg
M SV Ahlen 1954
62. Lucht Sören
M ASV Senden