Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 1 Benutzer und 3 Gäste online.

Benutzer online

  • Thomas Schlagheck

StadtMS B-Klasse

Sieger der B-Klasse :
Dieter Stremmer (SK 32)
 

 

Teilnehmerliste :





1 Dieter Stremmer 1807 SK Münster 32
2 Petra Hoffmann 1771 SK Münster 32
3 Oskar Braun 1677 SV Wesel
4 Friedrich Rogowski 1670 Falke Saerbeck
5 Frank Vestrick 1646 SV Heiden
6 Peter May 1643 SC Hiltrup
7 Lothar Lindenblatt 1625 SK Münster 32
8 Wolf Dieter Raschke 1572 SK Münster 32
9 Dr. Michael König 1552 SK Ost/Westbevern
10 Meinhard Sobel 1552 SK Münster 32
11 Ralf Buchner 1522 SV Heiden
12 Nils Wagner 1508 TV Borken
13 Ralf R. Baumann 1441 SF Telgte
14 Max Altgelt 1431 SK Münster 32


1. Runde :











1 Dieter Stremmer - Wolf Dieter Raschke 1 - 0
2 Meinhard Sobel - Petra Hoffmann 1 - 0
3 Oskar Braun - Ralf Buchner ½ - ½
4 Dr. Michael König - Friedrich Rogowski + - -
5 Frank Vestrick - Nils Wagner 1 - 0
6 Ralf R. Baumann - Peter May ½ - ½
7 Lothar Lindenblatt - Max Altgelt 0 - 1








2. Runde :











1 Max Altgelt - Frank Vestrick 0 - 1
2 Dr. Michael König - Meinhard Sobel 1 - 0
3 Friedrich Rogowski - Dieter Stremmer  0,5 - 0,5 
4 Peter May - Oskar Braun 0 - 1
5 Ralf Buchner - Ralf R. Baumann 1 - 0
6 Petra Hoffmann - Wolf Dieter Raschke 0,5 - 0,5
7 Nils Wagner - Lothar Lindenblatt 0,5 - 0,5


3. Runde :











1 Frank Vestrick - Dr. Michael König 0 - 1
2 Dieter Stremmer - Ralf Buchner 1 - 0
3 Oskar Braun - Max Altgelt 1 - 0
4 Meinhard Sobel - Friedrich Rogowski 0 - 1
5 Ralf R. Baumann - Petra Hoffmann 1 - 0
6 Lothar Lindenblatt - Peter May 1 - 0
7 Wolf Dieter Raschke - Nils Wagner 0,5 - 0,5


4. Runde :











1 Dr. Michael König - Dieter Stremmer 0 - 1
2 Frank Vestrick - Oskar Braun 0 - 1
3 Friedrich Rogowski - Ralf R. Baumann 0,5 - 0,5
4 Ralf Buchner - Lothar Lindenblatt 0 - 1
5 Max Altgelt - Wolf Dieter Raschke 0,5 - 0,5
6 Nils Wagner - Meinhard Sobel 1 - 0
7 Petra Hoffmann - Peter May - - +


5. Runde :











1 Dieter Stremmer - Oskar Braun 1
- 0
2 Lothar Lindenblatt - Dr. Michael König 0
- 1
3 Nils Wagner - Friedrich Rogowski 0
- 1
4 Ralf R. Baumann - Frank Vestrick 0
- 1
5 Wolf Dieter Raschke - Ralf Buchner 0,5 - 0,5
6 Petra Hoffmann - Max Altgelt - - +
7 Peter May - Meinhard Sobel 0,5 - 0,5


  6. Runde :      
         
         
1 Dieter Stremmer - Lothar Lindenblatt 1 - 0
2 Oskar Braun - Dr. Michael König 1 - 0
3 Friedrich Rogows - Frank Vestrick 0,5 - 0,5
4 Max Altgelt - Nils Wagner 0,5 - 0,5
5 Peter May - Wolf Dieter Raschke 0 - 1
6 Meinhard Sobel - Ralf R. Baumann 1 - 0
7 Ralf Buchner - Petra Hoffmann + -

 


7. Rd.:











1 Frank Vestrick - Dieter Stremmer 0 - 1
2 Oskar Braun - Friedrich Rogowski 1 - 0
3 Dr. Michael König - Ralf Buchner 0 - 1
4 Wolf Dieter Raschke - Lothar Lindenblatt 0 - 1
5 Meinhard Sobel - Max Altgelt 0 - 1
6 Nils Wagner - Peter May 0,5 - 0,5
7 Ralf R. Baumann - spielfrei + - -

 


8. Rd. :











1 Max Altgelt - Dieter Stremmer 0,5 - 0,5
2 Lothar Lindenblatt - Oskar Braun
0
-
1
3 Friedrich Rogowski - Dr. Michael König 0,5 - 0,5
4 Ralf Buchner - Nils Wagner 0,5 - 0,5
5 Peter May - Frank Vestrick
0,5
-
0,5
6 Wolf Dieter Raschke - Meinhard Sobel 0 - 1

 


9. Rd.:











1 Dieter Stremmer - Meinhard Sobel 0,5 - 0,5
2 Nils Wagner - Oskar Braun 0,5 - 0,5
3 Dr. Michael König - Max Altgelt 0 - 1
4 Ralf Buchner - Peter May 0,5 - 0,5
5 Lothar Lindenblatt - Friedrich Rogowski 0,5 - 0,5
6 Frank Vestrick - Wolf Dieter Raschke 0 - 1

 


Endstand :





Pkt. Bh.










1 Dieter Stremmer 1807 SK Münster 32 9 6 3 0 7,5 42.5
2 Oskar Braun 1677 SV Wesel 9 6 2 1 7 42.5
3 Max Altgelt 1431 SK Münster 32 9 4 3 2 5,5 39.5
4 Ralf Buchner 1522 SV Heiden 9 3 4 2 5 38.0
5 Dr. Michael König 1552 SK Ost/Westbevern 9 4 1 4 4,5 46.0
6 Friedrich Rogowski 1670 Falke Saerbeck 9 2 5 2 4,5 42.5
7 Lothar Lindenblatt 1625 SK Münster 32 9 3 2 4 4 45.5
8 Frank Vestrick 1646 SV Heiden 9 3 2 4 4 43.5
9 Nils Wagner 1508 TV Borken 9 1 6 2 4 41.5
10 Wolf Dieter Raschke 1572 SK Münster 32 9 2 4 3 4 38.0
11 Meinhard Sobel 1552 SK Münster 32 9 3 2 4 4 37.0
12 Peter May 1643 SC Hiltrup 9 1 5 3 3,5 35.5
13 Ralf R. Baumann 1441 SF Telgte 7 2 2 3 3 21,5
14 Petra Hoffmann 1771 SK Münster 32 6 0 1 5 0,5 25.0