Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 2 Gäste online.

Allerheiligenturnier / Endstand / Bilder

 

 


A-Endstand :















Pkt. Buchh.
1 Podzielny,Karl-Heinz 2446 SV Letmathe 1933 9 7 2 0 8 42.0
2 Zietlow,Thomas 2131
9 6 0 3 6 41.5
3 Torres-Kuckel-Rafael 2274 SV Ahlen 1954 9 5 1 3 5,5 44.5
4 Darwisch,Khaled 2049 SG Ahaus/Wessum 9 5 1 3 5,5 41.0
5 Sundorf,Jannik 2070 SK Münster 32 9 4 2 3 5 49.0
6 Virnyi,Julius 2099 SK Münster 32 9 4 2 3 5 46.5
7 Steinle,Carsten 2151 SV Ahlen 1954 9 3 4 2 5 43.5
8 Dargel,Manuel 2233 SV Königssringer Hamm 9 3 4 2 5 35.5
9 Koke,Christoph 2071 SF Olfen 1975 9 3 3 3 4,5 47.0
10 Haselhorst,Helmut 2126 SK Ostbevern/westbevern 9 2 5 2 4,5 44.0
11 Stöckmann,Helmut 2174 SF Neuenkirchen 9 4 0 5 4 37.5
12 Niekrens,Stefan 2033 Bochumer SV 02 9 4 0 5 4 33.0
13 Beutelhoff,Josef 2129 SF Olfen 1975 9 3 2 4 4 29.0
14 Hokamp,Sascha 2076 SF Reckenfeld 9 2 1 6 2,5 39.5
15 Giehring,Sebastian 2242
9 2 1 6 2,5 37.0

 


B-Endstand :















Pkt. Buchh.
1 Damdinbazar,Bat-Erdene 1898 Schach Nienberge 9 7 2 0 8 46.0
2 Gottkehaskamp,Philip 1897 SK Münster 32 9 7 1 1 7,5 44.0
3 Offele,Holger 1871 SV Ahlen 1954 9 5 2 2 6 48.0
4 Volesky,Alexander 1933 SV Ahlen 1954 9 4 3 2 5,5 47.0
5 Gässner,Marcus 1734 SK Werne 1972 9 4 2 3 5 46.5
6 Stremmer,Hans-Dieter 1820 SK Münster 32 9 4 2 3 5 44.0
7 Huckebrink,Chris 1680 SV Ahlen 1954 9 3 4 2 5 44.0
8 Lange,Martin,Dr. 1809 Queer-Spr. SSV Berlin 9 4 1 4 4,5 45.5
9 Sachs,Hans-Martin

9 4 1 4 4,5 44.0
10 Sprenger,Franz 1705 SC Gronau 1920 9 4 1 4 4,5 33.5
11 Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 2101 SC Gronau 1920 9 4 1 4 4,5 32.5
12 Leuckert,Karsten 1701 SF Drensteinfurt 9 3 2 4 4 39.0
13 Leifeld,Jochen 1798 SV Ahlen 1954 9 3 2 4 4 38.5
14 Kemper,Andreas 1828 SG Ahaus-Wessum 9 4 0 5 4 37.5
15 Stepa,Rainer 1946 SK Ostbevern/Westb. 9 3 1 5 3,5 44.5
16 Darwisch,Mohamed 1933 SG Ahaus-Wessum 9 3 1 5 3,5 33.5
17 Ulunque Villazon,Humber 1608 SpClub Falke Saerbeck 9 2 3 4 3,5 32.5
18 Junk,Andreas 2111
9 2 2 5 3 41.0
19 Plaß,Burkhard

9 2 1 6 2,5 35.0
20 Alvarez,Luis 1879 ZuZ Everswinkel 9 2 0 7 2 33.5

 


C-Endstand :















Pkt. Buchh.
1 Messelink,Gerrit 1524 SG Ahaus-Wessum 9 7 1 1 7,5 50.5
2 Wehmschulte,Philipp 1457 SG Ahaus-Wessum 9 6 2 1 7 48.0
3 Everke,Enrique 1501 Indische Dame Münster 9 6 1 2 6,5 50.0
4 Schicktanz,Florian 1466 SK Ickern 60 9 5 2 2 6 47.0
5 Junk,Phillip 960 SC Hiltrup 86 9 4 3 2 5,5 52.5
6 Briesemeister,Klaus 1831 SV Lingen 9 5 1 3 5,5 47.0
7 Teriete,Joachim
SK Ostbevern/Westb. 9 4 3 2 5,5 46.5
8 Schütt,Hartwig 1562 SK Münster 32 9 4 3 2 5,5 44.0
9 Horstmann,Franz-Josef 1393 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 9 4 2 3 5 49.0
10 Langhorst,Tobias 1244 SK Turm Emsdetten 9 4 2 3 5 41.5
11 Ruppel,Andreas

9 5 0 4 5 41.5
12 Langer,Christian 1279 Indische Dame Münster 9 3 4 2 5 41.0
13 Bußwinkel,Lukas
DSJ Eintracht Coesfeld 9 4 2 3 5 34.5
14 Behr,Stephan 1389 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 9 4 1 4 4,5 45.5
15 Bexten,Alwin 1517 Indische Dame Münster 9 3 2 4 4 41.5
16 Termathe,Heinz

9 3 2 4 4 38.0
17 Behr,Simon 794 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 9 4 0 5 4 36.5
18 Wodetzki,Til
SV Ahlen 1954 9 4 0 5 4 32.0
19 Volesky,Anna-Katharina 1081 SV Ahlen 1954 9 3 1 5 3,5 35.5
20 Macke,Wolfgang 1303 SK Münster 32 9 3 1 5 3,5 35.0
21 Holt,Diana 973 SK Münster 32 9 2 3 4 3,5 34.5
22 Altenähr,Johannes 1651 Chess Club Rheine 9 2 3 4 3,5 32.0
23 Bertin,Christian 785 SV Ahlen 1954 9 1 4 4 3 33.5
24 Wefers,Daniel 911 SV Ahlen 1954 9 1 3 5 2,5 32.0
25 Wiesendahl,Iris 968 SV Ahlen 1954 9 1 2 6 2 33.0
26 Leifeld,Simon
SV Ahlen 1954 9 1 0 8 1 31.0

AnhangGröße
Allerheiligen10.pdf8.88 KB
AllKreuzA10.pdf9.56 KB
All10kreuzB.pdf11.59 KB
AllCkreuz.pdf14.07 KB