Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 3 Gäste online.

Verbandsjugend U12/ Endstand

 


Teilnehmerliste :





1 Beckmann,Felix 1087 SGT Raesfeld
2 Dulle,David-Leon 889 SF Neuenkirchen
3 Heimbrock,Maximilian 785 SKT Emsdetten
4 Huge,Patrick 1033 SVT Billerbeck
5 Junk,Philipp 1083 SC Hiltrup
6 Rottstegge,Maurice 1163 SV Heiden
7 Teschler,Ansgar 1026 SF Reckenfeld
8 Woltering,Julian 1352 SG Ahaus/Wesum

 

1. Runde :

15.04. / 15 Uhr



Beckmann,Felix - Woltering,Julian 0 - 1
Dulle,David-Leon - Teschler,Ansgar 0 - 0
Heimbrock,Maximilian - Rottstegge,Maurice 0 - 1
Huge,Patrick - Junk,Philipp 1 - 0






2. Runde :

16.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Woltering,Julian - Junk,Philipp 0,5 - 0,5
Rottstegge,Maurice - Huge,Patrick 1 - 0
Teschler,Ansgar - Heimbrock,Maximilian 1 - 0
Beckmann,Felix - Dulle,David-Leon + - -






3. Runde :

16.04. / 15 Uhr



Dulle,David-Leon - Woltering,Julian - - +
Heimbrock,Maximilian - Beckmann,Felix 0 - 1
Huge,Patrick - Teschler,Ansgar 0 - 1
Junk,Philipp - Rottstegge,Maurice 1 - 0






4. Runde :

17.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Woltering,Julian - Rottstegge,Maurice 0,5 - 0,5
Teschler,Ansgar - Junk,Philipp 0,5 - 0,5
Beckmann,Felix - Huge,Patrick 0,5 - 0,5
Dulle,David-Leon - Heimbrock,Maximilian - - +






5. Runde :

17.04. / 15 Uhr



Heimbrock,Maximilian - Woltering,Julian 0 - 1
Huge,Patrick - Dulle,David-Leon + - -
Junk,Philipp - Beckmann,Felix 0,5 - 0,5
Rottstegge,Maurice - Teschler,Ansgar 1 - 0






6. Runde :

18.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Woltering,Julian - Teschler,Ansgar 0,5 - 0,5
Beckmann,Felix - Rottstegge,Maurice 0,5 - 0,5
Dulle,David-Leon - Junk,Philipp - - +
Heimbrock,Maximilian - Huge,Patrick 1 - 0






7. Runde :

18.04. / 15 Uhr



Huge,Patrick - Woltering,Julian 0 - 1
Junk,Philipp - Heimbrock,Maximilian 1 - 0
Rottstegge,Maurice - Dulle,David-Leon + - -
Teschler,Ansgar - Beckmann,Felix 0 - 1

Endstand :

 

1 Woltering,Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 7 4 3 0 5.5 15.75 4
2 Rottstegge,Maurice SV Heiden 7 4 2 1 5.0 13.50 4
3 Junk,Philipp SC Hiltrup 7 3 3 1 4.5 14.00 3
4 Beckmann,Felix SGT Raesfeld 7 3 3 1 4.5 12.00 3
5 Teschler,Ansgar SF Reckenfeld 7 3 2 2 4.0 9.50 3
6 Huge,Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 7 2 1 4 2.5 6.75 2
7 Heimbrock,Maximilian SKT Emsdetten 7 2 0 5 2.0 2.50 2
8 Dulle,David-Leon SF Neuenkirchen 7 0 0 7 0.0 0.00 0