Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 4 Gäste online.

Verbandsjugend U 14/ Endstand mit Foto

 


Teilnehmerliste :





1. Tünte,Marcel 1391 SGT Raesfeld/Erle
2. Wissing,Philipp 955 SKT Emsdetten
3. Frerichs,Mirco 1146 SK Westerkappeln
4. Matthies,Nils 973 SK Lüdinghausen
5. Tünte,Hendrik 1267 SGT Raesfeld/Erle
6. Ridder,David 1407 SGT Raesfeld/Erle
7. Holtel,Jasper 1623 SK Lüdinghausen
8. Haberkamp,Carl 1500 Schachklub Münster 32 e.V.

 

1. Runde :

15.04. / 15 Uhr



Tünte,Marcel - Haberkamp,Carl 0 - 1
Wissing,Philipp - Holtel,Jasper 0 - 1
Frerichs,Mirco - Ridder,David 0 - 1
Matthies,Nils - Tünte,Hendrik 0 - 1






2. Runde :

16.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Haberkamp,Carl - Tünte,Hendrik 1 - 0
Ridder,David - Matthies,Nils 1 - 0
Holtel,Jasper - Frerichs,Mirco 1 - 0
Tünte,Marcel - Wissing,Philipp 1 - 0






3. Runde :

16.04. / 15 Uhr



Wissing,Philipp - Haberkamp,Carl 0 - 1
Frerichs,Mirco - Tünte,Marcel 0 - 1
Matthies,Nils - Holtel,Jasper 1 - 0
Tünte,Hendrik - Ridder,David 0,5 - 0,5






4. Runde :

17.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Haberkamp,Carl - Ridder,David 0,5 - 0,5
Holtel,Jasper - Tünte,Hendrik 0,5 - 0,5
Tünte,Marcel - Matthies,Nils 1 - 0
Wissing,Philipp - Frerichs,Mirco 0,5 - 0,5






5. Runde :

18.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Frerichs,Mirco - Haberkamp,Carl 0 - 1
Matthies,Nils - Wissing,Philipp 0 - 1
Tünte,Hendrik - Tünte,Marcel 0,5 - 0,5
Ridder,David - Holtel,Jasper 1 - 0






6. Runde :

18.04. / 15 Uhr



Haberkamp,Carl - Holtel,Jasper 0,5 - 0,5
Tünte,Marcel - Ridder,David 0,5 - 0,5
Wissing,Philipp - Tünte,Hendrik 0,5 - 0,5
Frerichs,Mirco - Matthies,Nils 0 - 1






7. Runde :

19.04. / 8.30 Uhr



Matthies,Nils - Haberkamp,Carl 0,5 - 0,5
Tünte,Hendrik - Frerichs,Mirco 1 - 0
Ridder,David - Wissing,Philipp 1 - 0
Holtel,Jasper - Tünte,Marcel 1 - 0

Endstand  :

Sieger der U 16 Victor Spangenberg gegen Vize der U 14 Carl beim Blitzen

 

1. Haberkamp,Carl SK Münster
7 4 3 0 5.5 16.50 4
2. Ridder,David SGT Raesfeld
7 4 3 0 5.5 15.75 4
3. Holtel,Jasper SK Lüdinghausen
7 3 2 2 4.0 11.25 3
4. Tünte,Hendrik SGT Raesfeld
7 2 4 1 4.0 10.75 2
5. Tünte,Marcel SGT Raesfeld
7 3 2 2 4.0 9.75 3
6. Matthies,Nils SK Lüdinghausen
7 2 1 4 2.5 7.25 2
7. Wissing,Philipp SKT Emsdetten
7 1 2 4 2.0 4.75 1
8. Frerichs,Mirco SK Westerkappeln
7 0 1 6 0.5 1.00 0