Aktuelles

Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 2 Gäste online.

B-Klasse

1. Hennings, Ralf 1806 SK Münster 32
2. Stremmer, Dieter 1800 SK Münster 32
3. Wehling, Uli 1706 SK Münster 32
4. Matula, Artur 1705 SK Münster 32
5. Janke, Anatoli 1703 SK Dülmen
6. Hund, Reinhard 1690 SK Münster 32
7. Braun, Oskar 1684 SV Wesel
8. Everke, Enrique 1646 Ind. Dame Münster
9. Sandmann, Sebastian 1633 SK West/Ostbevern
10. Lindenblatt, Lothar 1603 SK Münster 32
11. Sobel, Meinhard 1595 SK Münster 32
12. Lysyy, Volodymyr 1580 SK Münster 32
13. Schicktanz, Florian 1569 SV Erkenschwick
14. Buchholz, Christian 1540 SC Hiltrup
15. Haberkamp, Carl 1519 SK Münster 32
16. Altgelt, Max 1518 SK Münster 32
17. Langer, Christian 1397 Ind. Dame Münster

 

 

Sieger Reinhard Hund (links) - Vize Ralf Hennings (rechts)

 


1. Runde:




1 Hennings, Ralf - Lindenblatt, Lothar ½ - ½
2 Sobel, Meinhard - Wehling, Uli 1 - 0
3 Matula, Artur - Lysyy, Volodymyr ½ - ½
4 Schicktanz, Florian - Janke, Anatoli 0 - 1
5 Hund, Reinhard - Buchholz, Christian 1 - 0
6 Haberkamp, Carl - Braun, Oskar ½ - ½
7 Everke, Enrique - Altgelt, Max 0 - 1
8 Langer, Christian - Sandmann, Sebastian 0 - 1








2. Runde:




1 Janke, Anatoli - Sobel, Meinhard 1 - 0
2 Sandmann, Sebastian - Hund, Reinhard 0 - 1
3 Altgelt, Max - Hennings, Ralf 0,5 - 0,5
4 Braun, Oskar - Matula, Artur 1 - 0
5 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Haberkamp, Carl 0,5 - 0,5
6 Lysyy, Volodymyr - Everke, Enrique 1 - 0
7 Wehling, Uli - Langer, Christian 1 - 0
8 Buchholz, Christian - Schicktanz, Florian 0,5
- 0,5

 


3. Runde:




1 Hund, Reinhard - Janke, Anatoli 1 - 0
2 Altgelt, Max - Lysyy, Volodymyr 0 - 1
3 Sobel, Meinhard - Braun, Oskar 1 - 0
4 Hennings, Ralf - Sandmann, Sebastian 1 - 0
5 Haberkamp, Carl - Wehling, Uli 1 - 0
6 Schicktanz, Florian - Lindenblatt, Lothar 1 - 0
7 Matula, Artur - Buchholz, Christian 1 - 0
8 Stremmer, Dieter - Everke, Enrique 1 - 0
9 Langer, Christian - spielfrei + - -

 


4. Runde:




1 Lysyy, Volodymyr - Hund, Reinhard 0 - 1
2 Sobel, Meinhard - Hennings, Ralf 0 - 1
3 Janke, Anatoli - Haberkamp, Carl 1 - 0
4 Schicktanz, Florian - Matula, Artur 0,5 - 0,5
5 Braun, Oskar - Altgelt, Max 1 - 0
6 Langer, Christian - Stremmer, Dieter 0 - 1
7 Wehling, Uli - Lindenblatt, Lothar 1 - 0
8 Sandmann, Sebastian - Buchholz, Christian 1 - 0
9 Everke, Enrique - spielfrei + - -

 


5. Runde:




1 Hund, Reinhard - Hennings, Ralf 0,5 - 0,5
2 Braun, Oskar - Janke, Anatoli 0,5 - 0,5
3 Stremmer, Dieter - Lysyy, Volodymyr 0 - 1
4 Wehling, Uli - Schicktanz, Florian 1 - 0
5 Matula, Artur - Sobel, Meinhard 0,5 - 0,5
6 Haberkamp, Carl - Sandmann, Sebastian 1 - 0
7 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Altgelt, Max 0 - 1
8 Everke, Enrique - Langer, Christian 1 - 0
9 Buchholz, Christian - spielfrei + - -

 


6. Runde:




1 Hund, Reinhard - Wehling, Uli 0 - 1
2 Janke, Anatoli - Lysyy, Volodymyr - - +
3 Hennings, Ralf - Braun, Oskar 0,5 - 0,5
4 Matula, Artur - Haberkamp, Carl 0,5 - 0,5
5 Altgelt, Max - Sobel, Meinhard 0 - 1
6 Sandmann, Sebastian - Stremmer, Dieter 0 - 1
7 Everke, Enrique - Schicktanz, Florian 1 - 0
8 Buchholz, Christian - Langer, Christian 1 - 0
9 Lindenblatt, Lothar - spielfrei + - -

 


7. Runde:




1 Lysyy, Volodymyr - Hennings, Ralf 0,5 - 0,5
2 Sobel, Meinhard - Hund, Reinhard 0,5 - 0,5
3 Wehling, Uli - Braun, Oskar 0,5 - 0,5
4 Haberkamp, Carl - Everke, Enrique 1 - 0
5 Stremmer, Dieter - Matula, Artur + - -
6 Buchholz, Christian - Altgelt, Max 0 - 1
7 Schicktanz, Florian - Sandmann, Sebastian 0 - 1
8 Langer, Christian - Lindenblatt, Lothar 0 - 1

 


8. Runde:




1 Hund, Reinhard - Haberkamp, Carl 0,5 - 0,5
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr - Wehling, Uli 0 - 1
3 Hennings, Ralf - Stremmer, Dieter 0,5 - 0,5
4 Braun, Oskar - Sandmann, Sebastian 1 - 0
5 Lindenblatt, Lothar - Sobel, Meinhard 0,5 - 0,5
6 Altgelt, Max - Matula, Artur 0,5 - 0,5
7 Everke, Enrique - Buchholz, Christian 0,5 - 0,5
8 Langer, Christian - Schicktanz, Florian 0,5 - 0,5

 


9. Runde:




1 Wehling, Uli - Hennings, Ralf 0 - 1
2 Braun, Oskar - Hund, Reinhard 0 - 1
3 Haberkamp, Carl - Lysyy, Volodymyr 0,5 - 0,5
4 Stremmer, Dieter - Sobel, Meinhard 0,5 - 0,5
5 Schicktanz, Florian - Altgelt, Max 0 - 1
6 Sandmann, Sebastian - Everke, Enrique 0,5 - 0,5
7 Buchholz, Christian - Lindenblatt, Lothar 1 - 0
8 Matula, Artur - Langer, Christian 1 - 0

 


Endstand:





Pkt. Bhz.
1. Hund, Reinhard 1690 SK Münster 32 9 5 3 1 6.5 43.5
2. Hennings, Ralf 1806 SK Münster 32 9 3 6 0 6.0 44.5
3. Lysyy, Volodymyr 1580 SK Münster 32 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
4. Haberkamp, Carl 1519 SK Münster 32 9 3 5 1 5.5 41.5
5. Wehling, Uli 1706 SK Münster 32 9 5 1 3 5.5 41.0
6. Braun, Oskar 1684 SV Wesel 9 3 4 2 5.0 45.0
7. Sobel, Meinhard 1595 SK Münster 32 9 3 4 2 5.0 44.5
8. Altgelt, Max 1518 SK Münster 32 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.0
9. Stremmer, Dieter 1800 SK Münster 32 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.0
10. Matula, Artur 1705 SK Münster 32 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.0
11. Everke, Enrique 1646 Ind. Dame MS 9 3 2 4 4.0 32.5
12. Buchholz, Christian 1540 SC Hiltrup 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.0
13. Sandmann, Sebastian 1633 SK Ost/Westbevern 9 3 1 5 3.5 40.0
14. Lindenblatt, Lothar 1603 SK Münster 32 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
15. Janke, Anatoli 1703 SK Dülmen 6 3 1 2 3.5 30.0
16. Schicktanz, Florian 1569 SV Erkenschwick 9 1 3 5 2.5 35.0
17. Langer, Christian 1397 Ind. Dame MS 9 1 1 7 1.5 32.5