Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 4 Gäste online.

Bezirks Vierer-Pokalfinale

Finale :

SF Telgte - Schach Nienberge 0,5 : 3,5

Kuhlenbäumer, Willi - Stopka, Tobias 0-1
Junker, Axel - Kemper, Georg 0,5
Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred - Becker, Daniel 0-1
Ebert, Bernd - Gottkehaskamp, St. 0-1

Halbfinale  :

SF Telgte - SF Olfen 3,5-0,5

Muth - Koke 0,5-0,5
Kuhlenbäumer, W. - Bösel 1-0
Junker - Engelkamp 1-0
Kuhlenbäumer, A. - Althoff 1-0

 
SK Münster 32   - Schach Nienberge   1,5:2,5

1 Christoph Kamp  - Tobias Stopka        1/2

2 Georg Rott      - Günter Schäfer       0-1

3 Dr. Kai Wolter  - Georg Kemper         1/2

4 Daniel Korth    - Stefan Gottkehaskamp 1/2

3. Runde:

SK Ost/Westbevern - SK Münster 32   1,5 : 2,5

1. Althoff - Christoph Kamp 0,5 : 0,5
2. Helmut Haselhorst - Georg Rott 0 : 1
3. Frank Rehfeldt - Dr. Kai Wolter 0,5 : 0,5
4. Stepa - Daniel Korth 0,5 : 0,5

SF Olfen - SF Beelen 3 : 1

1. Christoph Koke - Dieter Hofene  0,5 - 0,5
2. Josef Beutelhoff - Rudolf Radinger 0,5 - 0,5
3. Stephan Engelkamp - Wolfgang Henke 1 - 0
4. Ralph Althoff - Thomas Bleier 1 - 0

Schach Nienberge - SC Hiltrup 2,5 : 1,5

1. Georg Kemper - Dr. Andreas Junk 0-1
2. Tim Melkert - Stefan Voigt 1-0
3. Rolf Jörgensmann - Peter May 1-0
4. Lars Hagemann - Daniel Haves remis

SF Drensteinfurt - SF Telgte 1,5 : 2,5

1. Karsten Leuckert - Josef Muth 0:1
2. Yannic Bröker - Axel Junker remis
3. Paul Fischer - Georg Wolffgang remis
4. Daniel Tillkorn - Alfred Kuhlenbäumer remis

2. Runde:

DJK Coesfeld - SK Münster 32 0 : 4

1. Balster - Kamp 0 : 1 
2. Horstmann - Rott 0 : 1 
3. Schröder - Dr. Wolter 0 : 1 
4. Bosman - Kammers 0 : 1 

SF Beelen - GW Nottuln +-

SC Hiltrup - Nordkirchen 3:1 

1. Dr. Andreas Junk - C. Steinberg 0:1
2. Peter May - S. Amery Azad 1:0
3. C. Buchholz - W. Radke 1:0
4. P. Junk - H. Wierling 1:0

SF Telgte - SK Lüdinghausen 3:1

1. Junker, Axel - Kijak, Hans Joachim 1:0
2. Wolffgang, Georg - Holtel, Jasper 0:1
3. Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred - Wilbuer, Hendrik 1:0
4. Dieckmann, Werner - Kornmann, Jörg 1:0

SV Teutonia Coerde 0:4 SK Ost-/Westbevern

1. Zinnecker - Haselhorst 0:1
2. Dr. Wachtel - Stepa  0:1
3. Stein - Sandmann -+
4. Rönchen - Teriete -+

SF Olfen - SK Dülmen 2,5 : 1,5

1. Christoph Koke - Christinan Rebber remis
2. Alexander Bösel - Michael Bienhüls 1-0
3. Stephan Engelkamp - Bodo Nolting 0-1
4. Ralph Althoff - Anatoli Janke 1-0

Türme Billerbeck - SF Drensteinfurt 1:3

1. Manfred Stalz - Yannic Bröker 0:1
2. Jürgen Kraus - Paul Fischer Remis
3. Heiner Tendam - Marco Theisinger 0:1
4. Horst Bechtloff - Daniel Tillkorn Remis

Nienberge - Senden 3 : 1

1. Georg Kemper - Markus Ingelmann 1-0
2. Tim Melkert - Arne Wiltschut 1-0
3. Rolf Jörgensmann - Dieter Hemke remis
4. Lars Hagemann - Holger Schlegel remis

 

1. Runde:

ZuZ Everswinkel - SG Nordkirchen 2 : 2 (3 : 7 nach Berliner Wertung)

1. Appel, Ludger - Steinberg, Christian - : +
2. Brinkkötter, Egbert - Amery Azad, Saied 0 : 1
3. Schulze-Zumloh, Stephan - Radke, Wolfgang 1 : 0
4. Kimmina, Andreas - Radke, Dirk 1 : 0

SC Sendenhorst - SK Ost/Westbevern 1,5:2,5

1. Völker - Althoff 1:0
2. Haas - Haselhorst 0:1
3. Werring - Rehfeld 0:1
4. Janz - Stepa remis

Ind. Dame Münster - SF Telgte 1,5 : 2,5

1. Wichmann, Norbert 0-1 Muth, Josef
2. ter Veen, Michael 0,5-0,5 Junker, Axel
3. Brambrink, Ulf 0-1 Wolffgang, Georg 
4. Langer, Christian 1-0 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred

SF Greven - SK Lüdinghausen 1,5 : 2,5

1. Schäfertöns - Kijak 0,5 : 0,5
2. Küstermann - Holtel 0,5 : 0,5
3. Töws - Droste 0,5 : 0,5
4. N.N. - Wilbuer, Hendrik -+


Auslosung 4er-Pokal 2011/12 :

       
       
       
1. Runde : bis zum 25.09.2011    

     
Paarung      
       
1 ZuZ Everswinkel - SG Nordkirchen
2 Indische Dame Münster - SF Telgte
3 SF Greven - SK Lüdinghausen
4 SC Sendenhorst - SK Ost/Westbevern
       
       
       
Freilos      
       
1 SK Dülmen    
2 Teutonia Coerde    
3 DW Nottuln    
4 SC Hiltrup    
5 ASV Senden    
6 SF Olfen    
7 SF Beelen    
8 Schach Nienberge    
9 DJK Coesfeld    
10 SK Münster 32    
11 SVT Billerbeck    
12 SF Drensteinfurt    
       
2. Runde : bis zum 16.10.2011    

     
Paarung      
       
1 DJK Coesfeld - SK Münster 32
2 SF Beelen - GW Nottuln
3 Schach Nienberge - ASV Senden
4 SC Hiltrup - Sieger Everswinkel/Nordkirchen
5 Sieger Ind. Dame/Telgte - Sieger Greven/Lüdinghausen
6 Teutonia Coerde - Sieger Sendenhorst/Ost/Westbevern
7 SF Olfen - SK Dülmen
8 SVT Billerbeck - SF Drensteinfurt
       
       
3. Runde : bis zum 27.11.2011    
       
Halbfinale : bis zum 18.12.2011    

     
Endspiel : bis zum 15.01.2012    
AnhangGröße
4erPokal1112.pdf16.68 KB