Wer ist online

Zur Zeit sind 0 Benutzer und 2 Gäste online.

StadtMS A-Klasse

 Stadtmeister 2009/10 von Münster :

Werner Greßhoff (SK 32)

 

 

 

 

 


Teilnehmerliste :





1 Hans Georg Emunds 2132 SK Münster 32
2 Jan Eric Chilla 2101 SK Münster 32
3 Roman Podhorsky 2011 Ratinger SK
4 Helmut Haselhorst 1981 SK Ost-/Westbevern
5 Marius Ringwelski 1979 SC Sendenhorst
6 Georg Kemper 1959 Schach Nienberge
7 David Beckmann 1922 TV Borken
8 Werner Greßhoff 1914 SK Münster 32
9 Ulrich Meyer 1907 SC Sendenhorst
10 Felix Gesing 1890 SG Raesfeld/Erle
11 Peter Klatt 1889
12 Veronika Preiß 1876 SV Horst-Emscher
13 Klaus Starp 1866 SV Ahlen
14 Thomas Berens 1866 SK Herne-Sodingen
15 Dr. Dirk Markert 1855 SV Kamen
16 Dirk Jansen 1847 SK Münster 32


1. Runde :











1 Hans Georg Emunds - Ulrich Meyer ½ - ½
2 Felix Gesing - Jan Eric Chilla 0 - 1
3 Roman Podhorsky - Peter Klatt 1 - 0
4 Veronika Preiß - Helmut Haselhorst 0 - 1
5 Marius Ringwelski - Klaus Starp 1 - 0
6 Thomas Berens - Georg Kemper 0 - 1
7 David Beckmann - Dr. Dirk Markert ½ - ½
8 Dirk Jansen - Werner Greßhoff ½ - ½








2. Runde :











1 Jan Eric Chilla - Marius Ringwelski 0 - 1
2 Helmut Haselhorst - Roman Podhorsky 0,5 - 0,5
3 Georg Kemper - Hans Georg Emunds 0 - 1
4 Werner Greßhoff - David Beckmann 1 - 0
5 Ulrich Meyer - Dirk Jansen 0,5 - 0,5
6 Dr. Dirk Markert - Felix Gesing 1 - 0
7 Peter Klatt - Thomas Berens 1 - 0
8 Klaus Starp - Veronika Preiß 0,5 - 0,5


3. Runde :











1 Marius Ringwelski - Helmut Haselhorst 0,5 - 0,5
2 Hans Georg Emunds - Werner Greßhoff 0,5 - 0,5
3 Roman Podhorsky - Dr. Dirk Markert 0,5 - 0,5
4 Ulrich Meyer - Jan Eric Chilla 1 - 0
5 Dirk Jansen - Georg Kemper 1 - 0
6 Veronika Preiß - Peter Klatt - - +
7 David Beckmann - Klaus Starp 1 - 0
8 Felix Gesing - Thomas Berens + - -


4. Runde :











1 Werner Greßhoff - Marius Ringwelski 1 - 0
2 Peter Klatt - Hans Georg Emunds 0 - 1
3 Helmut Haselhorst - Dirk Jansen 1 - 0
4 Dr. Dirk Markert - Ulrich Meyer 0,5 - 0,5
5 David Beckmann - Roman Podhorsky 0,5 - 0,5
6 Georg Kemper - Felix Gesing 0,5 - 0,5
7 Jan Eric Chilla - Veronika Preiß 1 - 0
8 Klaus Starp - Thomas Berens 0 - 1


5. Runde :











1 Hans Georg Emunds - Helmut Haselhorst

1

- 0
2 Roman Podhorsky - Werner Greßhoff 0
- 1
3 Marius Ringwelski - Dr. Dirk Markert 1 - 0
4 Ulrich Meyer - Peter Klatt 0,5 - 0,5
5 Dirk Jansen - Jan Eric Chilla 0,5 - 0,5
6 Georg Kemper - David Beckmann 0,5 - 0,5
7 Felix Gesing - Klaus Starp 1
- 0
8 Thomas Berens - Veronika Preiß 0 - 1

 

  6. Runde      
         
         

1

Marius Ringwelsk    - Hans Georg Emunds 0,5 - 0,5
2 Werner Greßhoff    - Ulrich Meyer 0,5 - 0,5
3 Helmut Haselhors    - Felix Gesing 1 - 0
4 Jan Eric Chilla    - David Beckmann 1 - 0
5 Peter Klatt    - Georg Kemper 0 - 1
6 Dr. Dirk Markert    - Thomas Berens 0,5 - 0,5
7 Veronika Preiß    - Roman Podhorsky 0 - 1
8 Klaus Starp    - Dirk Jansen 0 - 1

 


7. Rd.:











1 Helmut Haselhorst - Werner Greßhoff 0 - 1
2 Hans Georg Emunds - Jan Eric Chilla 1 - 0
3 Dirk Jansen - Marius Ringwelski 0 - 1
4 Roman Podhorsky - Ulrich Meyer 0,5 - 0,5
5 Georg Kemper - Dr. Dirk Markert 1 - 0
6 David Beckmann - Thomas Berens 0,5 - 0,5
7 Felix Gesing - Veronika Preiß 0,5 - 0,5
8 Klaus Starp - Peter Klatt 1 - 0

 


8. Rd. :











1 Roman Podhorsky - Hans Georg Emunds 0,5 - 0,5
2 Werner Greßhoff - Georg Kemper 1 - 0
3 Ulrich Meyer - Marius Ringwelski 0 - 1
4 Jan Eric Chilla - Helmut Haselhorst 1 - 0
5 Peter Klatt - Dirk Jansen 0,5 - 0,5
6 Veronika Preiß - David Beckmann 0,5 - 0,5
7 Thomas Berens - Felix Gesing + - -
8 Dr. Dirk Markert - Klaus Starp 1 - 0

 


9. Rd.:











1 Jan Eric Chilla - Werner Greßhoff 0,5 - 0,5
2 Marius Ringwelski - Roman Podhorsky 0,5 - 0,5
3 Hans Georg Emunds - Dirk Jansen
1
-
0
4 Helmut Haselhorst - Dr. Dirk Markert
0
-
1
5 Veronika Preiß - Georg Kemper + -
-
6 Klaus Starp - Ulrich Meyer
1
-
0
7 David Beckmann - Peter Klatt
0,5
-
0,5
8 Thomas Berens - Felix Gesing
0,5
-
0,5

 


Endstand :





Pkt. Bh.










1 Werner Greßhoff 1914 SK Münster 32 9 5 4 0 7 43.5
2 Hans Georg Emunds 2132 SK Münster 32 9 5 4 0 7 43.0
3 Marius Ringwelski 1979 SC Sendenhorst 9 5 3 1 6,5 43.5
4 Roman Podhorsky 2011 Ratinger SK 9 2 6 1 5 44.5
5 Jan Eric Chilla 2101 SK Münster 32 9 4 2 3 5 43.5
6 Dr. Dirk Markert 1855 SV Kamen 9 3 4 2 5 37.0
7 Helmut Haselhorst 1981 SK Ost-/Westbevern 9 3 2 4 4 46.5
8 Ulrich Meyer 1907 SC Sendenhorst 9 1 6 2 4 45.5
9 Dirk Jansen 1847 SK Münster 32 9 2 4 3 4 43.5
10 Georg Kemper 1959 Schach Nienberge 9 3 2 4 4 41.0
11 David Beckmann 1922 TV Borken 9 1 6 2 4 39.0
12 Peter Klatt 1889
9 2 3 4 3,5 37.5
13 Veronika Preiß 1876 SV Horst-Emscher 9 2 3 4 3,5 35.0
14 Felix Gesing 1890 SG Raesfeld/Erle 9 2 3 4 3,5 34.5
15 Thomas Berens 1866 SK Herne-Sodingen 9 2 3 4 3,5 33.0
16 Klaus Starp 1866 SV Ahlen 9 2 1 6 2,5 37.5